Horizontal Biomass Hot Water Hrsg Boiler

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT or LC
Min Order Qty:
10 unit
Supply Capability:
10000 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Horizontal biomass hot water hrsg boiler

Horizontal biomass hot water hrsg boiler

Specifications

1.Horizontal biomass hot water hrsg boiler 
2.30000 Kcal 
3.Biomass Pellet Fuel 
4.Can be customized

Introduction

 

Reasonable boiler structure and special combustion method make automatic biomass gasification water boiler solved the deflagration and coking phenomenon from the source. Reasonable boiler structure and special combustion method make automatic biomass gasification water boiler solved the deflagration and coking phenomenon from the source.

 

 

Key Features 

  • Control system: microcomputer control system, temperature setting, cycle control and fault alarm function, simple and easy to use.

  • High automation: we use advanced rotary screw to drive automatic feed device to feed the fuel automatically, only need to fill the storage hopper one time to satisfy 1-2 days need.

  • Convenient: boiler overall structure is compact, small size, no need to set up a tall chimney, easy installation, low failure rate.

 

 Application Range

 

It can be widely used in garment manufacturing, food processing industries, hotel services, petrochemicals, schools, hospitals and enterprises, especially for the users in those areas have high requirements on environmental protection and energy saving.

 

 

 

Specification

 

ProjectUnitGS0.035GS0.08GS0.18GS0.23GS0.7
Rated heating valueKcal3×1047×10415×10420×10460×104
Rated working pressureMPa0
Rated supply and return water temperature°C85/60
Thermal efficiency%≥90
Water yieldL≥600≥1500≥3300≥4000≥12000
Reference heating aream2200~300500~7001000~15001500~20004000~5000
Hot and cold water calibermm50506565100
Induced draft fanKW0.080.550.750.753
BlowerKW0.10.10.10.10.1
Heater bandKW44444
Feeder-conveyerKW0.250.250.250.250.4
Chimney exit diametermmdia140dia140dia140dia140dia250
Lengthmm13002170262015502700
Widthmm45055060013001860
Heightmm12601370160016502380
Hauled weightKg3804305107801860
Fuel consumption rateKg/h8194256168
Material storage apacityKg100100200300500

Note:

1.The data is for reference only, technical specifications may be subject to change without prior notice.

2. Our products can be customized. If any other parameters are needed, please contact me.

 

 

FAQ

Q:What's my consideration when i choose a gas stove?

A:  -The style and size of your kitchen.

     -The food or cooking style you prefer.

Q:Can i be a distributor of CNBM?

A: Of course you can.

Q:What are the benefits of being your gas stove distributor?

A:   - Marketing protection.

     - Priority of launching new design.

     - Point to point technical supports and after sales services.

Q: How can i become a distributor of CNBM stoves?

A:  Contact us immediately for further details by sending us an inquiry.

 

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:How much does it cost to build a biogas digester?
Build a 8 cubic meters of biogas digesters on the $1000 or so, the construction of biogas digesters, what are the steps of the 1? (1) look at the terrain to determine the location of the methane tank;
Q:Is there any smell of methane
Less than 1% of hydrogen (H2), less than 0.4% oxygen (O2) and hydrogen sulfide (H2S) from 0.1% to 3%. Because the methane contains a small amount of hydrogen sulfide, so slightly smell.
Q:When the methane in the methane tank is not enough, there is no use of water in the pond
The fermentation of biogas fermentation materials suitable is the material basis to produce biogas digesters, in order to ensure the start and fermentation fermentation of raw materials sufficient and stable, in before feeding, fermentation of raw materials need to choose the suitable organic nutrition of cattle and pig manure, sheep manure and so do the start. These raw materials are fine particles, containing a lot of low molecular weight compounds, carbon and nitrogen ratio is less than 25:1, which is suitable for the fermentation of carbon and nitrogen ratio, after entering the pool to start fast, good gas production. Do not start with chicken manure, manure, these raw materials in the case of less methane bacteria, the material is easy to acidification, fermentation can not be normal. The fermentation concentration of 3, the first loading the biogas digesters to fit the first feeding amount should be 80% if the volume of the pool, because of the temporary lack of raw materials, one-time feeding can not meet the requirements of feeding quantity (most household biogas digester will not have such ample raw materials), and more than the water inlet and outlet 15 cm, closed fermentation fermentation. The first feeding concentration using 6%--10%, if the proportion of raw materials and water in the methane tank is difficult to estimate, would rather thin, not too strong, otherwise easy acidification.
Q:Biogas belongs to natural gas
No, the biogas is manufactured, he is fermented to produce urine using a variety of weeds such as gas called methane, natural gas and solid Ming Italy, it is natural, is the people in the deep underground mining, it is a colorless, tasteless, after treatment, remove harmful substances, need we apply to all walks of life, some gas smell, it is artificially added, in order to prevent leakage, people can taste, to prevent poisoning plus.
Q:If you want to make biodiesel
You this problem is too thick, the production of biodiesel a lot of equipment, there are national standard non - standard.Some equipment to see the production process to confirm.There are many ways to choose the equipment in each section. Village quality, specifications, etc..
Q:Biogas can be used in the Northeast
However, in the medium temperature fermentation, the optimal temperature is about 35 degrees Celsius, at 40~45 DEG C, gas production will decline.
Q:Application of biogas in rural areasIntroduction to biogas lighting, power generation, and bathing
2 promote the use of household biogas(1) biogas can not only solve the problem of rural energy, but also can increase the organic fertilizer resources, improve quality and increase efficiency, thereby improving crop yield, soil improvement; (2) the use of biogas, can save a lot of straw, hay and other organic matter to produce livestock feed and as raw material for papermaking and handicraft raw materials; (3) the establishment of biogas can reduce deforestation and mess shovel turf, protection of vegetation, the agricultural production system gradually into a virtuous circle; (4) the establishment of biogas, conducive to purify the environment and reduce the incidence of the disease. This is because in the biogas fermentation process, human and animal fecal bacteria in the large number of deaths so, environmental health conditions have been improved; (5) biogas cooking lighting, saving the family economic costs, but also save the housewives of labor time, reduce the labor intensity; (6) the use of biogas fertilizer, improve The quality and quality of agricultural products, increase income, reduce agricultural pollution, pollution-free agricultural products to lay the foundation for production. The commonly used material recycling ecological system mainly planting - aquaculture - biogas project three, with aquaculture fish farming and breeding industry with three fish with three forestry ecological engineering the best planting types. The three combination of material circulation industry industry - biogas project using ecological engineering application is most common.
Q:600 cubic meters of methane a day
If you use the biogas digester is the normal temperature fermentation - that is, low temperature fermentation, other conditions are normal, the production of gas per cubic day is 0.1-0.3 cubic
Q:The difference and relationship between biodiesel and bio fuel oil
Biodiesel refers to [1] by animal fats (triglycerides) and alcohol (methanol or ethanol) by transesterification of mono alkyl esters of fatty acids were obtained, the most typical is the fatty acid methyl ester. Compared with the traditional fossil energy, the sulfur and low aromatics content, high flash point, high cetane number, with sixteen good lubrication, can be added to the part of petroleum diesel.
Q:Difference between biogas purification system and biogas pretreatment system
The utility model relates to a methane purification system, in particular to a device for removing water and hydrogen sulfide gas. For the purification of water is added a set of water bottles in the outlet end; the removal of sulfide gas by filtering the removal of ferric oxide.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range