Hand Stacker Aluminum alloy material lift-LGA Series

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
China Main Port
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
-
Supply Capability:
-

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

LGA Series product is a manual operating lift platform.There are multiple base, winch and load accessories to choose from. The max. rated load is 454 kg .It can raise up to 7.4 meters.

Product Specifications Table:

Model

LGA-10LGA-15LGA-20LGA-25
Lifting heightmm3000450060007400
Working lengthmm1460184020402040
Rated loadkg454363363295
Overall lengthmm740740740790
Overall widthmm800800800800
Overall heightmm1990199019901990
Weightkg117.9143.8183.7204.1



Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:The photo of the forklift card is a few inches. Is it colorful?
I am a forklift driver training, as long as one inch of color picture is ok, the free crown, do not need blue bottom
Q:Who sells natural gas forklift
Currently, only anhui forces co., LTD. Has officially passed the enhanced test of the forklift truck, and now anhui forces have been pushed to the international and domestic market. The dual-purpose fuel engine that they match is the E25 type of oil and gas engine in hefei bao power technology co., LTD., which is reliable and dynamic.
Q:Can a forklift drive into a container? Can the pallet be installed on the second floor?
The forklift can be rolled into a container, and the tray can be installed on the second floor. The main advantages of forklift are: 1, operate flexibly (telescopic lever lift, can be put 7 storeys high) 2, high efficiency (some empty fork can grab two cases at a time) 3, logistics modulus diversity (horizontal adjustment is used for 20 feet, 40 feet, 45 feet, 53 feet) Protect operators' safety
Q:What is a forklift truck
Holding a car is a forklift truck with a fixture, usually a paper roll holder and a soft wallet
Q:What is the cause of my forklift
There was no oil tank; Come on Oil pumps do not pump oil; Replace the oil transfer pump 3, pump plunger wear; Replace the pump plunger 4, the oil supply time is not right; Adjust the oil supply system 5, disordered; Adjust the gas parameters 6, the battery is dead. Replace the battery 7, the connection line is in bad contact; Reconnect the 8, starting motive failure; Professional manufacturer's repair
Q:Do forklifts need to be measured?
I am in charge of special equipment management and measurement management. Forklift is a special equipment rather than a measuring device. The forklift needs to be tested annually. First, to get the local bureau of quality and technical supervision of special equipment department for registration, registration, using the unit to apply for inspection, arranged by the local special survey inspection personnel to factory inspection. What I don't understand can ask me at any time!
Q:How to solve the oil spill?
Forklifts will run into a variety of problems, affecting both work efficiency and quality of work and causing unnecessary waste. However, before the problem occurs, the failure prevention measures of forklift should have a better effect on the occurrence of the failure. Here's a look at how forklifts can prevent oil spills. Measures to prevent oil spills: carefully dispose of various liners. Be like oil tray or valve cover cover, because contact area is big, not easy compaction, can cause oil leak easily. Tighten the nuts by the repair specification. The underpining of the padding will grease the oil; Too tight will cause the metal to bulge or twist the screw to cause the leak. Timely replacement of failure oil seal. The oil seal is improper, the shaft neck is different from the oil seal, it is easy to dump the oil because of the bias. Some after use for a long time, will lose elasticity, due to aging of rubber sealing lip crack damage or failure, since the tight spring will loss in sealing effect, should be in accordance with the standard repair or replace the qualified parts. Replace the badly worn machine parts in time.
Q:What is the difference between the series of internal combustion forklifts
Computer overheating will and life has a great influence on the performance of the whole machine, so the daily maintenance and maintenance may maintain the good performance of the computer and the extension of service life, also should keep good habits.
Q:What is the engine displacement of 3T forklift?
The 3T forklift is basically a 490 engine, with a capacity of 2.54 L/H.I hope my answer will help you
Q:What is the difference between a forklift and a trailer for a hydraulic drive?
Hydraulic forklift forklift and shift difference mainly include: the former relies on the hydraulic torque converter transfer engine power to the front axle achieve walking, which depend on the variable speed drive gear in the transfer engine power to the front axle achieve walking; The former is moving forward, in the car and backward by changing the direction of the oil, and the latter depends on the gear drive machinery to move forward, in the car and backward. Forklift trucks are widely used in ports, railway stations, airports, depot, workshop, warehouse, distribution center and distribution center, etc., in the cabin, car, and the container pallets of goods loading and unloading, handling, is essential to tray transportation, container transportation and equipment. With the mechanization of mechanization, the material handling of most enterprises has been removed from the original human transport and replaced with the mechanized handling of forklifts.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range