Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t 

Product Details

Basic Info.

Type:Powered Pallet Truck

 

Power:Diesel Engine

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

 

Fuel:Diesel

Load center:500mm

 

Lift height:3000~5000mm

Condition:New

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:SUNY

 

Packing:After Waxing by Container, RO-RO, Bulk Freighter

Standard:ISO&CCC

 

Production Capacity:500 Unit / Month

Product Description

FORKLIFT TRUCK
Excellent Performance
1.The powerful engine,in combination with a stable high-efficiency transmission system, takes full advantage of its power and torque output.
2.All supporting components employ the reliable,technically-mature,market-proven and high-quality hydraulic elements specially designed for various working conditions.
3.The deliberate wide-view mast design focuses on the robustness and high interior quality to ensure safer operation and a wider front view.
4.The unique charm of XGMA forklift is materialized form various details,such as the smart streamline engine hood,compact flexible body and reliable firm overhead guard.

DescriptionunitCPCD20CPCD25CPCD30CPCD35
XG520-DT5XG525-DT5XG530-DT5XG535-DT5
DimensionsLoad centers distancemm500500500500
Lifting heightmm3000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm140140145150
Tilt angle of mast
6/126/126/12 6/12
Total lengthmm3650365038203860
Total widthmm1155115512201220
Height with mast not liftedmm2070207021002160
Fork(L*W*H)mm1070*122*401070*122*401070*125*451070*125*50
Suspension distance(front)mm475/485475/485475/515480/555
PerformanceRated loadkg2000250030003500
Min.turning radiusmm2200226024002420
Max.running speed(no load)Km/h20202020
Lifting speed(full load)mm/s530530450360
Max.gradeability020202020
Deadweightkg3440376542704550
TireFront wheel/7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28*9-15-14PR28*9-15-14PR
Rear wheel/6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-1OPR6.50-10-1OPR
Front / rear Wheel trackmm965 / 980965 / 9801000 / 980 1000 / 980 
Wheelbasemm1650165017601650
Min.ground clearancemm110110110110



Engine
 
 
 
 
Model/C490BPGC490BPGC490BPGC490BPG
Rated powerkw40404040
Rated speedrpm2650265026502650
Max.torqueN.m160160160160
Max.speedrpm1800-20001800-20001800-20001800-2000
TransmissionGear(F/R)/1/11/11/11/1

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:There are several possibilities for a forklift battery bomb
There are several reasons for the battery explosion, first of all, the battery is caused by a normal internal short-circuit.
Q:There are several forklift drivers in China
The name of a forklift truck is a professional proof of a forklift driver. Forklift plays a very important role in the logistics system of the enterprise, which is the main force in the material handling equipment.
Q:Do forklifts need to be measured?
Forklift does not need to be measured because forklift is not a measuring device but is a special equipment. The forklift needs to be tested annually. According to the factory motor vehicle supervision and inspection procedures "China quality inspection boiler no. 16 [2002], article 3: the new and repair or reconstruction of motor vehicles in the plant, put into use before, shall, in accordance with the provisions of this regulation, a regular inspection every year. Encounter may affect the safety and technical performance of natural disasters or motor vehicles inside the plant after the equipment accidents, and stop using more than one year use of motor vehicles in the factory, again after a make-over, shall, in accordance with the provisions of this regulation the acceptance inspection of the content.
Q:How do you drive the forklift
(1) check the vehicle Before (1) forklifts, the appearance should be inspected, and the fuel, lubricating oil and cooling water should be added. (2) check start-up, operation and braking performance. (3) check the lighting and sound signal to be fully effective. (4) the forklift should check the pressure and the temperature is normal. (5) after the operation of the forklift truck, it should also check the leak and replace the sealing part in time. (6) the electric cylinder forklift should check the contents of the electric car and inspect the circuit of the electric bottle forklift.
Q:Battery lift truck charging requirement
Charge note Do not unplug or turn off the power switch when charging, otherwise the plug and the electrical component will be damaged. When the charging authority is closed, the plug is removed. The truck. When configuring the electrolyte, do not pour water into sulfuric acid, lest the temperature of the liquid surface suddenly rise, and the boiling acid droplets will hurl
Q:After the forklift is killed, it will stall!
The steering pressure is too high. 2, it's normal to hold off the fire.
Q:How long does the electric forklift replace the battery
According to your battery capacity and use frequency, imports of battery can use time will be longer than domestic, specific can consult together contact head office in jiangsu, contact see user name or search nanjing heli forklift co., LTD.
Q:How to test a forklift
I tell you what I know. The related documents of forklift truck are the certificate of the motor vehicle forklift in the factory and the motor vehicle forklift in the factory. The forklift belongs to the special equipment. The state law requires that the certificate be held. You will need to take the motor vehicle forklift in the factory. There are a lot of things to learn about forklift trucks, related laws and regulations, operation considerations, maintenance and so on. The country also has the regulation that the examination orgnaization is set at the city level or the same level of grade department, what say I can't remember clearly. We have here at the county level. So you'd better call and consult the local quality and technical supervision bureau for special equipment. Ask where the training agencies are, and the training organization is not a mess. The local economy determines the cost of the research and will be charged for four years of review. The answer is yes to you
Q:What certificate is required to train the forklift
You will drive a forklift to register for the certificate. Will not still go to zhongshan's dongfeng town, zhongshan real kung fu professional forklift training to study and test.
Q:The forklift card has been tried for several years
First before take an examination of forklift license to drive a forklift, through formal training institutions for training, and reported by the training institutions materials by the municipal bureau of safety personnel assessment of drivers, can be obtained by theoretical and practical operation test forklift license.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range