Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
2000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CPCD150

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:GP

 

Packing:Moistureproof Package in Container

Origin:Shanghai, China

 

HS Code:8427209000

Production Capacity:1000 Units / Month

Product Description

Model: CPCD115-150 
1. The door frame high strength wide view mast and two or three free all day promote the door frame of its scope. Highly choice, can be configured fork move, lateral and various appurtenances provided. 
2. The instrument and seat beautiful reliable combination instrument, steering wheel and small pear-shaped handle all of human body engineering design, reflect people-oriented design thought. 

3. Adjust the load distribution, improve the stability and load capacity. 
4. Overloaded with high strength in drive to bridge the slow, and the planet type wheel edges to slow down, the more suitable for heavy and bad working conditions in the safe and reliable operation of homework. 
5. The engine and hydraulic converter high quality diesel engine fuel injection allocation as the drive source (Japan, domestic engine can be according to users based), easy to type engine cover and highly effective hydraulic torque converter, fixed axis type mesh hydraulic power transmission, effective hang block guarantee the machine good working effect. 

6. The strong power of diesel engine, reliable, economical. 
7. Hydraulic transmission, the planet type wheel edges reducer, stepless speed, simple operation. 
8. Imported heavy KaShi high hfe braking system to ensure that the heavy than braking, brake reliably. 

9. Hydraulic steering system, the realization to light, small in turning radius, flexible steering, it is easy to operate. 
10. With double pump confluence work hydraulic system, reduce oil consumption, energy consumption. 
11. Wide view mast view is broad, easy to observe the driver. 
12. All parts localization, cost-effective, accessories and general high to buy, the daily maintenance convenient. 

13. Lifting height up to 3 meters, and can be designed according to customer requirements height. 
14. Equipped with unique top oil cylinder, facilitate the customer maintenance operation.

  STANDARD DIMENSIONS
  ModelCPCD115CPCD135CPCD140CPCD150
AOverall height fork raised (with backrest)(mm)5539588458845884
BMast Lifting height(mm)4000
CFree lift(mm)0
DOverall height fork lowered  (uprough) (mm) 3539388435393884
EBackrest height (from upper face of forks)(mm)1035103510351035
FOverall length (with forks)(mm)5875603060806340
GOverall length (without forks)(mm)4375453045804840
HOverall height(over head guard)(mm)28352875
IOverall width(mm)23702450
JFork length(mm)1500
KFork thickness(mm)82878787
L  Fork width (mm)170200200200
MLateral for adjustment (outside of fork)(mm)508-2012
NOverhead guard clearance (from face of sent)(mm)1000
OCoupler height(mm)630630630630
PFork overhang(mm)757796796804
QRear overhang(mm)819936986936
RWheel base(mm)280028003100
STread(front)(mm)17601765
TTread(read)(mm)19301890
UMin under-clearance (bottom of mast)(mm)275260
V  Min turning radius(mm)4080416042104550
W  Min intersecting aisle ( ° )3580362036203780
XTilting angles(forward backward)(mm)6/12

 

Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton

Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Does the forklift have only one wheel? Front engine
Differential and differential lock are two kinds of agencies! The high-end toy cars are all used for the differential, not to mention the real car! Differential: in order to in turn, your car in front of two wheel rotation speed is not the same, according to the turn in the direction of the (inside the wheel turned slowly, the outside of the wheels to turn faster), to prevent the skid and premature wear. That is two wheel drive car, you have the attached after the two wheels on the ground when one of the larger resistance, power will be relatively small resistance to another round of allocated on (your car will occur in the case of a wheel skid) Poor speed lock: in order to prevent the wheels from slipping, there will be a fixed power output from a lock stop! Understand?
Q:The forklift truck is a motor vehicle solution
1, rated lifting weight: forklift rated lifting weight refers to the center of gravity to goods fork front wall distance not greater than the load center distance, lifting the maximum weight of the goods is allowed, expressed as a t (t). The weight should be reduced by the longitudinal stability of the forklift truck when the weight of the cargo on the cargo fork exceeds the specified load center distance.
Q:The photo of the forklift card is a few inches. Is it colorful?
Just plain 2-inch color photo will do my job!I hope my answer will help you.
Q:Where should I take the special operation equipment certificate for the forklift?
I got a preliminary certificate for forklift in a free training session for the community summer vacation. There is no working experience. Big companies hire forklifts for special operations.
Q:But they had heard jac forklift, now out a new model seems like three years warranty, feeling pretty good, now dare to do three years warranty of forklift jianghuai should be the first.
But they had heard jac forklift, now out a new model seems like three years warranty, feeling pretty good, now dare to do three years warranty of forklift jianghuai should be the first.
Q:Is a forklift and a hug a car
You said car is double forklifts, forklift truck can be modified, front is equipped with a quote, it is mainly used for paper pattern, such as cotton, no single evidence, a forklift truck operation certificate
Q:How long is a forklift train
In guangzhou, the training of forklift is followed by an hour per person per day per day.
Q:For what occasion is a forklift solid tire and pneumatic tyre
If the quarry rocks and other bad sites are made of solid tires, you are not afraid to wear a flat tire! The pneumatic tyre is light and flexible, but the tyre is too scared to wear, so it is suitable for the warehouse, the factory and the asphalt road.
Q:What is a forklift truck
Holding a car is a forklift truck with a fixture, usually a paper roll holder and a soft wallet
Q:A forklift applies to which industries
There are more kinds of forklifts and special forklifts. Basically, with the more places are logistics warehousing, factories and individual production for self-use (now most factories are used as food, paper, machining industry, equipment manufacturing, parts manufacturers), port (container). The forklift is a kind of can replace the artificial production tools, with low cost high efficiency has a wide application range, and in the process of economic development in the future will be to use more and more. If you need a forklift to contact me, I am a manufacturer.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range