Mobile Jaw Crusher Crushing Station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Payment Terms:
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Mobile jaw crusher is a newly designed rock crushing equipment of our company. It is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. Mobile jaw crusher plant largely expands the coarse crushing area.

1.High performance crusher, large crushing ratio, the force crushing pioneer.
2.Vehicle motors and control box are all included.
3.Vibrating feeder and vibrating screen integrated with jaw crusher, cone crusher and  impact crusher.
4.The belt conveyor, vibrating screen and crusher under the screen are integration vehicle installation.
5.Vehicle installation supporting is easier for equipment to station in the working place.
6.Turn axle of traction is convenient for road transit and expanding the working place.

Technical Parameter

Model Technical dataMC46MC57MC69MC7510MC9012
Transportation Length (mm)
(If there is an diesel generator)
Transportation Width (mm)24502450245024503000
Transporation Height (mm)38003500360045004800
Maximum Length (mm)1200013300132001500017000
Maximum Width (mm)28002900290029003100
Maximum Height (mm)38004100460058005800
Weight (t)2632415581
Tire ConfigurationUniaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxialQuadrqxial
Jaw crusherPE400×600PE500×750PE600×900PE750×1060PE900×1200
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350425480630750
Discharge opening size(mm)40-10050-10065-16080-14095-165
Capacity (t/h)15-6050-10060-130100-250160-380
Vibrating FeederGZD850×3000GZD960×3800GZD960×3800GZD1100×4200GZD1300×4900
Belt conveyorB650×7MB650×7.5MB800×8MB1000×9MB1200×11M

1. The above model is elementary mobile crushing plant;
2. We can produce the Mobile Jaw Crusher according to customers' requirement.

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range