Mobile Jaw Crusher Crushing Station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:



Mobile jaw crusher is a newly designed rock crushing equipment of our company. It is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. Mobile jaw crusher plant largely expands the coarse crushing area.

Advantages:
1.High performance crusher, large crushing ratio, the force crushing pioneer.
2.Vehicle motors and control box are all included.
3.Vibrating feeder and vibrating screen integrated with jaw crusher, cone crusher and  impact crusher.
4.The belt conveyor, vibrating screen and crusher under the screen are integration vehicle installation.
5.Vehicle installation supporting is easier for equipment to station in the working place.
6.Turn axle of traction is convenient for road transit and expanding the working place.

Technical Parameter

Model Technical dataMC46MC57MC69MC7510MC9012
Transportation Length (mm)
(If there is an diesel generator)
86009800110001300014000
1000011600120001400015500
Transportation Width (mm)24502450245024503000
Transporation Height (mm)38003500360045004800
Maximum Length (mm)1200013300132001500017000
Maximum Width (mm)28002900290029003100
Maximum Height (mm)38004100460058005800
Weight (t)2632415581
Tire ConfigurationUniaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxialQuadrqxial
Jaw crusherPE400×600PE500×750PE600×900PE750×1060PE900×1200
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350425480630750
Discharge opening size(mm)40-10050-10065-16080-14095-165
Capacity (t/h)15-6050-10060-130100-250160-380
Vibrating FeederGZD850×3000GZD960×3800GZD960×3800GZD1100×4200GZD1300×4900
Belt conveyorB650×7MB650×7.5MB800×8MB1000×9MB1200×11M

Note:
1. The above model is elementary mobile crushing plant;
2. We can produce the Mobile Jaw Crusher according to customers' requirement.
 



Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Do you like the idea of an Electric Pill Crusher???
I like the idea and it works great because I already own one.
Q:Skullcandy crushers or Skullcrushers?
Neither of those are good, sorry. Skullcandy breaks VERY easily and the sound quality is RUBBISH. If REAL quality is an issue, you should stick to REPUTABLE brands only such as BW, Sennheiser (most affordable), Shure, Grado, Denon, AKG, Audio-Technica (NOT to be mixed with Technic which is utter rubbish as well!), Etymotic or Beyerdynamic. Things like V-Moda, Klipsch, Sony, Panasonic, JVC and Philips are ONLY okay-ish indeed. Please do NOT fall a victim to FASHION ACCESSORIES by buying Boombox, Ministry of Sound, Sol/Republic/Revolution, Noontec Zoro's, Benetton, a-jays, iFrogz, Marley, Fanny Wang, Razer, Karl Kani, WESC, Turtle, JH, Dr.Dre/Beats/Solo, Ludacris/Soul, Koss, Skullcandy, Lady GaGa, Skullcrushers, Monsters nor Bose, because they are ALL seriously overhyped and overpriced fashion blingbling gimmicks with a very poor durability and sound quality, NOTHING else (and those who try to claim they are good do NOT know ANYTHING about QUALITY anyway!), BE THEM FAKE OR NOT! Again, please do NOT focus on the thumping bass that just distorts everything else, instead go for GOOD audio quality IN GENERAL.
Q:What is something you will never forget?
The day I got my first pair of Gucci shoes.
Q:Service life of crusher hammer
When the new hammerhead is replaced, it is best to weigh it and divide it into several groups according to the average quality. The quality requirements of each group are equal, otherwise the rotor is unbalanced and vibration is easy to occur when the machine is switched on.
Q:i need a crusher for my cement plant?
Go buy one! :)
Q:Help on Zombie World Deck?
if this is a zombie world deck, you need three zombie worlds. for your monsters: remove: -krebons (unless you decide to synchro) -necroface -bone crusher -dark dust -Malevolent Mech - Goku En -Ryu Kokki -Despair from the Dark -The Dark Creator -paladin add: +2 more IL bluds +2 more red eyes +2x mezuki +1x plagespreader zombie +1x armageddon knight or dark grepher. for your spells, remove: -Creature Swap -My Body as a Shield -Card Destruction -Call of the Mummy x2 -Brain Control add: +one more zombie world (like i said, you need three) +one more terraforming +one more book of life for your traps, remove: -Zoma the Spirit -Imperial Iron wall -Sakuretsu Armor x2 add: +solem judgement +mirror force +3x tutan masks or dark illusions.
Q:are you the crusher or the crushee?
I wouldn't know if I was the crushee, but I have been the crusher from time to time. Not majorly, though.
Q:Whats The Best Boost Juice You Can Get?
Home made from fresh fruit that you crush yourself. Blueberry and orange is good.
Q:what is a an crusher?
The only one i know of is used to crush empty soda cans for recycling
Q:I am designing and building an automated can crusher in tech class. Please Help!?
have you tried Pneumatic actuators?

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range