Mobile Jaw Crusher Crushing Station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:



Mobile jaw crusher is a newly designed rock crushing equipment of our company. It is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. Mobile jaw crusher plant largely expands the coarse crushing area.

Advantages:
1.High performance crusher, large crushing ratio, the force crushing pioneer.
2.Vehicle motors and control box are all included.
3.Vibrating feeder and vibrating screen integrated with jaw crusher, cone crusher and  impact crusher.
4.The belt conveyor, vibrating screen and crusher under the screen are integration vehicle installation.
5.Vehicle installation supporting is easier for equipment to station in the working place.
6.Turn axle of traction is convenient for road transit and expanding the working place.

Technical Parameter

Model Technical dataMC46MC57MC69MC7510MC9012
Transportation Length (mm)
(If there is an diesel generator)
86009800110001300014000
1000011600120001400015500
Transportation Width (mm)24502450245024503000
Transporation Height (mm)38003500360045004800
Maximum Length (mm)1200013300132001500017000
Maximum Width (mm)28002900290029003100
Maximum Height (mm)38004100460058005800
Weight (t)2632415581
Tire ConfigurationUniaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxialQuadrqxial
Jaw crusherPE400×600PE500×750PE600×900PE750×1060PE900×1200
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350425480630750
Discharge opening size(mm)40-10050-10065-16080-14095-165
Capacity (t/h)15-6050-10060-130100-250160-380
Vibrating FeederGZD850×3000GZD960×3800GZD960×3800GZD1100×4200GZD1300×4900
Belt conveyorB650×7MB650×7.5MB800×8MB1000×9MB1200×11M

Note:
1. The above model is elementary mobile crushing plant;
2. We can produce the Mobile Jaw Crusher according to customers' requirement.
 



Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:How to choose a bicycle crusher
Correct selection type. Hammer, tooth and claw type (pin holding type, roller type, such as various types of bicycle force sieve type crusher, has its own characteristics and adapt range according to the characteristic of raw materials, crushing crushing process, the size of investment choice, in order to obtain the economic applicable. As to the raw materials of grain crushing hammer should be used; selection of roller in biological materials such as straw based crushing hunger and hammer crusher consists of two broken bicycle manufacturers Youbing process; a large proportion of the optional special roller type cake crusher etc..
Q:What are the requirements of the temperature of the crusher when it is working normally?
Jaw crusher is mainly used as coarse crusher and medium crusher in mines, building materials, infrastructure and other departments. In accordance with the inlet width size is divided into large, medium and small three, the inlet width is greater than 600MM for large machine feeding port width in 300-600MM as midrange computers, the inlet width is less than 300MM for the minicomputer. Jaw crusher is simple in structure, easy in manufacture, reliable in operation and convenient in operation and maintenance. That is the vanguard, crushing production line as the saying goes, the train to run fast, thanks to the front belt, only the jaw crusher the head yield put up, crushing production line to increase production.
Q:How to adjust the discharge size of hammer crusher
When the material is too large or too large, the screen will break into the grate of the lime hammer crusher, which will lead to the breakage of the screen bar and the large particle size. In this case, we will replace the new grate device.
Q:What's the best type of concrete crusher?
Suggest that you find three brothers heavy industry, according to your concrete situation and other detailed requirements to configure the crusher and choose the right model.In addition, the model is not good or bad, only the right is not appropriate, many types of crusher, the need for specific choice, the appropriate crusher is the best.
Q:Is there a difference between a sand maker and a crusher?
Sand making machine is a kind of sand and stone dual-purpose machine. It can make sand and gravel, and crusher can only be used for crushed stone, and sand making machine can adjust the size of granule according to customer's requirement.
Q:What bearing does the crusher use?
NJ428 NJ428 2323623226 spherical roller bearings and cylindrical roller bearings,It depends on the model of the machine
Q:What is the standard of crusher motor? How many motors can drive it?
The stone crusher can be divided into medical stone crusher and mining stone crusher according to large categories. The principle of mining machine is suitable for mining massive stone crushing hard rock, its typical granite grain size less than 40mm accounted for 90%, the function of processing length of 100 ~ 500 mm below the material, its compressive strength up to 350 MPa, high crushing ratio, cubic particles of broken material etc.. Mining machinery refers to crushing materials in the discharge of more than three millimeters in size, accounting for more than 50% of the total discharge of crushing machineryVoltage and voltage select 400 (380) V, 3000V, 6000V and 10000V according to the motor power.
Q:What is the cause of the left and right swing of the crankshaft?
Preventive measures:1) on-site maintenance personnel in the maintenance operation, should be replaced by the cone crusher scrap parts recycling, placed in the designated location, is strictly prohibited to scrap all kinds of metal waste into the ore at will.2) the maintenance staff in the dressing workshop shall strictly observe the operating rules and avoid the maintenance tools and sundries left in the equipment when they are overhauling the equipment.3) by purchasing and relying on their own technical power, the existing metal detectors can be updated or modified to improve the capability of metal detectors to detect and eliminate metals.4) feed belt guard crusher operator to strengthen the sense of responsibility, increase the material inspection efforts, found out the foreign body should be timely.
Q:What are the models of the crusher?
Crusher series:1 and PE jaw crusher2, PC hammer crusher3, PF counterattack crusher4, PYB spring cone broken5 、 HP hydraulic cone crusher6, PFX counterattack when fine broken machine (sand making machine)7 and P2EX double action jaw crusher8 and PC box crusher9, PCL impact crusher10 and XSD sand washing machine11, PCKW no jam reversible hammer crusher.
Q:What is a slot crusher?
The crusher is matched with the loader, crushing large blocks of raw coal through the loader. The maximum crushing capacity is 3500 tons / hour, the maximum input block is 1600x1800 mm, and the crushing method is hammer crushing.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range