Mobile Cone Crusher Crushing Station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Payment Terms:
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Mobile Cone Crusher Crushing Station For Sale
The tire mobile crushing plant can choose jaw crusher, impact crusher, cone crusher or vertical shaft impact crusher, etc as it’s mainly frame, the raw material is delivered into the crusher evenly by feeder and then to be crushed, the crusher will constitute a closed system with round vibrating screen, as to crush the material circularly, the output material with size meet the requirement will be delivered out by the belt conveyors. It’s widely used in mining ore crushing, construction waste recycling, construction aggregate producing, high way, railway, roads and bridges construction, etc.
1. Can be equipped with  magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste.
2. Can be equipped with independent generator sets.
3. Advance technics, simple operation and easy maintenance.

Mobile cone crusher is newly-launched ore-crushing equipment, which is used in construction waste crushing, highway & railway construction, and hydroelectric power station project.The design of this mobile crusher plant aims to pay off the obstacles of uneven ground, improve client's efficiency and lower his cost.
This equipment is mainly used in fine crushing domain. In stone and sand processing work, according to different material and usages, mobile cone crusher produces higher hardness and smaller fineness granular material. The mobile crushing plant can be adjusted according to customers’ requirement, which broadens the using domain of middle-fineness mobile cone crusher.

The mobile cone crusher is composed of highly effective cone crusher, belt conveyor, motor and electric cabinet. The entire body is flexible and convenient.
Technical Parameter

Model Technical DataMC900ⅠMC900ⅡMC1300MCY220
Transportation Length (mm)12000120001350013500
Transportation Width (mm)2550280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900390042004200
Maximum Length (mm)13700137001520015200
Maximum Width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700570064006400
Weight (t)34395453
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Cone crusherPYB900PYB900PYB1300HPC-220
The maximum Feeding size (mm)115102C-150 F-76C-225 F-86
Discharge opening size (mm)15-509-38C-13  F-6C-13  F-6
Capacity (t/h)50-9045-165C120-240、F55-180C150-430、F90-260
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB1000X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160

Note: Any change of Mobile Cone Crusher technical data shall not be advised additionally.

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range