Forklift Truck Fe4p Diesel Engine with Good Quality and Competitive

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Payment Terms:
Min Order Qty:
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Forklift Truck Fe4p Diesel Engine  with Good Quality and Competitive 

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:FE4P


Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.


Product Description

· Devices for night operations
Warning lamps and rear lamps are installed to facilitate night operations.
· And-fatlgue ergonomic chair
The seat can be adjusted in multi-angle for comfortable operation of different drivers.
· Main frame of multi-specifications
Users can choose main frames in various sizes (two-grade, two-grade and full free, three-grade main frame, etc., see Annex).
· Split-type oil tank with increased capacity
Split-type oil tank with increased capacity reduces the thermal equilibrium temperature and facilitates maintenance.
· Multl-functlon LED meter
With such functions as automatic diagnostics and automatic power off.
· Advanced separately excited control system
Separately excited DC controller has such functions asregenerative braking and down-sliding prevention on ramps.
· Full open design
The cover, left and right guards of battery case cover can be opened or removed to facilitate raised-up repair and maintenance of the battery.
· Various options in banery specifications
Users can choose high-capacity battery to increase the operating time per shift.
· low centre of gravity
Battery with low centre of gravity offers greater stability.
· Smart declining buffer system
Decline speed slows down automatically when the forklift is lowered to 60-100mm.
· Various options in accessory specifications
Based on the specific operating condition, users can install accessories with different specifications (such as lateral controller, and soft clamps to improve operational e



Power type
Load capacitykg2000250030003500
Load centermm500500500500
Standard mast lifting heightmm300030003000300
Overhead guard heightmm2110211021152115
Overall length(without forks)mm2375241026202700
Overall widthmm1150115012251225
Turning radiusmm2110214024102500
Travel speed(with/without load)km/h1112111212131112
Total weight(with battery) kg400041505200

Forklift Truck Fe4p Diesel Engine  with Good Quality and Competitive

Forklift Truck Fe4p Diesel Engine  with Good Quality and Competitive

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range