Hand Pallet Truck 2015 Good Quality Forklift

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
2500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Hand Pallet Truck 2015 Good Quality Forklift 

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:TL-B

 

Type:Manual Pallet Truck

Power:Gasoline Engine

 

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

Fuel:Hand

 

Load center:500mm

Lift height:200mm

 

Condition:New

Fork Length:Can Be Different

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:Brother

 

Packing:Wooden Box

Origin:China

 

Production Capacity:20unit/ Month

Product Description

We can provide you hand pallet jack with different fork length.
Different specifications can made according to your demands.
Quick Details
Condition: New
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: Brother
Model Number: CTY1016
Type: Manual Pallet Truck
Power Souce: No electric
Rated Loading Capacity: 1000kg
Max. Lifting Height: 1600mm
Min. Lifting Height: 90mm
Fork Length: 1150mm
Fork Width: 560mm
Overall Dimensions: 1650*680*2020mm
Certification: CE ISO9001
After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
COLOR: BLUE/ORAGE OPTIONAL
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details: Nude
Delivery Detail: 15 days after receipt of payment
Specifications

CE hand stacker
Load capacity: 1ton, 2ton
Forks lower to the ground
Lift height: 90-1600mm
Width overall forks range: 560mm

Features:

1. CE hand stacker with robust steel construction.
2. Rate load capacity: 500kg, 1000kg, 1500kg, 2000kg. Etc
3. Max lift height: 1600(single mast), 3000mm(duplex mast).
4. An economical lift to handle tasks from transporting dies and moulds skids and pallets.
5. Sturdy and compact enough to fit through standard doors and to operate in congested areas.
6. Precision engineered for smooth performance and exceptional durability.
7. Lifting function operated by foot or controls.
ModelCTY0516CTY1016CTY1025CTY1030CTY1516CTY2016
Capacitykg500100015002000
Capacity centermm400
Min fork heightmm8590
Max fork heightmm16001600250030001600
Fork lengthmm800900
Width over the forkmm750950220-900950
Front fork widthmm470560560
Min. Turning radiusmm11101250
Wheel basemm9961100
Front wheel basemm213178210210178
Truck lengthmm12801380134013

ModelTL-ATL-B
Capacity(kg)20002500
Lower fork height(mm)85/75/6585/75/65
Max lifting height(mm)195/185/175195/185/175
Fork length(mm)1150/12201150/1220
Width overall forks(mm)550/685550/685
Self weight73-9273-92

Hand Pallet Truck 2015 Good Quality Forklift

Hand Pallet Truck 2015 Good Quality Forklift


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Why is the elevator in the supermarket holding the cart still?
The pedals protruding from the wheels of the wheel are the ones that hold the wheels up and the wheels are suspended. So you're still standing still, I'm saying you're going to get to the scene
Q:Does anyone know that supermarket trolleys can be rented?
In theory, it can, as long as it can be achieved. But, I wonder what the purpose of your lease is?
Q:What is a child's trolley made of?
There are aluminum alloy, iron pipe, steel tube, PA plastic, ABS engineering plastic and so on
Q:What is the etiquette of having a trolley in the form room
So, it doesn't have to be around some axis. I remember my high school book has "do translation and rotation", to clarify, "both for translation and rotation," usually "is not translation", not to turn, only can be seen as a sum of two kinds of sports. When I say "usually", it means that the rotation around a certain point can be regarded as the rotation of another point plus a translational result! Especially in the center of rotation outside objects, often also be regarded as "both for translation and rotation," by this time the movement "is turning, but it is not translation". Also, there is a common case of moving objects around a center of mass (or geometric center)
Q:How do you install the ball bearings in the middle of the wheelbarrow?
Remove the open pin from the outside, and if it is a round nut, turn the nut. Draw the wheel with three claws or two claws, and remove the bearing. If you have any rust or damage shaft, use cloth or file, and then use a diameter greater than the diameter of axle sleeve against bearing, tap on a sleeve bearing installed.
Q:How to remove the fold cart cart wheel
If you need to install it, just put the wheel back on the wheel shaft and press the inner pressure to the sound of the click, and the wheel is in place.
Q:Why did the rear wheel of the cart choose the wheel
You can practice it if you like, and change it to experience it! It sure makes you angry,
Q:How to talk about supermarkets
20 to 30% of the advertising fee will be submitted to the supermarket, 70-80% of the operating expenses and operating profit of advertising companies. Operational key points: Advertisements for everyday consumer goods must be sold in the supermarket, so as not to affect the business of the supermarket. It is forbidden to publish advertisements such as medicine that are not elegant or bad, so as not to affect the reputation of the supermarket. The advertised advertisement should have a high level of professional personnel to complete the design and make sure the shopping cart image is beautiful. When installing the shopping cart AD space, no damage can be done to the shopping cart.
Q:What's the use of the trolley in the airport
Put the car there before the security check Of course you can use it without your freedom
Q:What is the best material for supermarket trolleys
Hello, we specialize in the manufacturer of supermarket trolleys, and the supermarket trolleys are made of metal

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range