Mobile Impact Crusher Station for Construction Waste

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:


Main Product Features:

Vibrating feeder and belt conveyor combined with the crusher.

Belt conveyor under screen, and the crusher installed all-in-one truck.

The turning traction axis is convenient to road transport and go deeper of the working site.

Supporting device installed on the truck is convenient for the truck coming to the working site.

Vehicle-mounted motor and the control panel is integrated.


Product Description:

Mobile Impact Crusher station for construction waste(YSF series  impact crusher mobile crushing station )is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for process stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients’ choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. Truck mounted impact crusher mobile crushing station especially is suitable for builders rubbish crushing in a small working site.



Product Specifications:

ModelMC1010MC1210MC1214MC1315
Transportation Length (mm)11000116001280013500
Transportation Width (mm)2450280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900440044004500
Maximum Length (mm)12700135001550016200
Maximum width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700600064006700
Weight (T)34404556
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Impact crusherPF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Feed opening size400*1080400*1080400*1430860*1520
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350350350500
Capacity (T/h)50-25070-30090-400120-450
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB800X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160


FAQ:

Q1: How to confirm that your crushers could be used in our site?

A1: We have been providing crushers for more than ten years, and cooperating with the agent of the world famous brand, possess near every kind of bend in the market. What is more, we can produce as the customers’ request with drawing provided.

Q2: How do we guarantee the quality of our products?

A2: We have established an advanced quality management system which conducts strict quality tests at every step, from raw materials to the final product. 

Q3: How soon can we receive the product after purchase?

A3: Within three days of placing an order, we will begin production. The specific shipping date is dependent upon international and government factors, but is typically 15-30 workdays.

Q4: If we can produce some crushers according to customers request?

A4: Yes, we can produce crushers according to the difference country situations to make it suitable to the market and customers. We have very professional technical team to make the design.

Q5: How to make a quick resolution for after service?

A5: OKorder and our manufacture both have overseas branches all-around of world, IF needed, the seller shall dispatch 2 engineers to the buyer's site for supervision of training. The buyer shall make available of necessary facilities & skilled personnel at site for training.


Mobile Impact Crusher Station for Construction Waste

Mobile Impact Crusher Station for Construction Waste

Mobile Impact Crusher Station for Construction Waste


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:who is the better doctor? McCoy or Crusher?
Crusher.
Q:How do I know he likes me?
Wesley Crusher has a crush on you! =D =DDD
Q:Are the milwaukee bone crushers being televised tonight?
Ah to the dummies here, the Bone Crushers is an American football team. It's arena. I wouldn't think they're televised, it's way too small for that. It'll probably be covered by the local news so you can find out what happened.
Q:Who are the 5 greatest obese pro-wrestlers of all time?
5.Crusher Blackwell 4.Giant Haystacks 3.Yokozuna 2.Haystacks Calhoun 1.(Tie) McGuire Twins
Q:Car door lock is not working?
It works a treatgo to the myspace proxy and type in the address you need!! Just don't get caught and make sure you only tell a few people as someone from IT will find out and that will also be banned hope that helped!
Q:Exercise/workout question for Body Builders. What do Skull Crushers (the workout) do for you?
It works your triceps; your secondary muscle group would be your biceps. If you feel it anywhere else, like lats or delts, your form is off (it's an isolation exercise), so stabilize your body and shoulders. Dumbbells are always more difficult than barbells, because the weight isn't being balanced by both arms -- it utilizes your body's natural muscle stabilizers, which take awhile to get stronger. If it's too difficult to do dumbbells, either drop the weight or go to barbell until you have strengthen up your tricep muscles and can do the full range of motion. Good luck!
Q:how do i teach my my self how to dive no ocean or lake just a rock crusher?
Don't dive into the crusher
Q:Is there anyone need the electric can crusher?
I would love to have one! I am sure anyone who collects cans as I do would really like one.
Q:The advantages and disadvantages of Sandvik crusher
One drawback is that their linings are taken from domestic manufacturers, which are of average quality and very expensive. So, to buy their machines, they have to figure out alternatives to the lining board.
Q:Poll=What t.v/movie character did you have a crush on at age 13?
I have cruch on many movie and TV characters, including Maggie Payton, Lucy Whitmore, Sabrina Spellaman, Sailor Moon scouts, Pretear, Maze, etc. Almost every girl including Nancy Drew.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range