Mobile Cone Crusher Crushing Station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Mobile Cone Crusher Crushing Station For Sale
The tire mobile crushing plant can choose jaw crusher, impact crusher, cone crusher or vertical shaft impact crusher, etc as it’s mainly frame, the raw material is delivered into the crusher evenly by feeder and then to be crushed, the crusher will constitute a closed system with round vibrating screen, as to crush the material circularly, the output material with size meet the requirement will be delivered out by the belt conveyors. It’s widely used in mining ore crushing, construction waste recycling, construction aggregate producing, high way, railway, roads and bridges construction, etc.
 
 Features
1. Can be equipped with  magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste.
2. Can be equipped with independent generator sets.
3. Advance technics, simple operation and easy maintenance.
 

Mobile cone crusher is newly-launched ore-crushing equipment, which is used in construction waste crushing, highway & railway construction, and hydroelectric power station project.The design of this mobile crusher plant aims to pay off the obstacles of uneven ground, improve client's efficiency and lower his cost.
 
This equipment is mainly used in fine crushing domain. In stone and sand processing work, according to different material and usages, mobile cone crusher produces higher hardness and smaller fineness granular material. The mobile crushing plant can be adjusted according to customers’ requirement, which broadens the using domain of middle-fineness mobile cone crusher.

The mobile cone crusher is composed of highly effective cone crusher, belt conveyor, motor and electric cabinet. The entire body is flexible and convenient.
 
Technical Parameter

Model Technical DataMC900ⅠMC900ⅡMC1300MCY220
Transportation Length (mm)12000120001350013500
Transportation Width (mm)2550280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900390042004200
Maximum Length (mm)13700137001520015200
Maximum Width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700570064006400
Weight (t)34395453
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Cone crusherPYB900PYB900PYB1300HPC-220
The maximum Feeding size (mm)115102C-150 F-76C-225 F-86
Discharge opening size (mm)15-509-38C-13  F-6C-13  F-6
Capacity (t/h)50-9045-165C120-240、F55-180C150-430、F90-260
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB1000X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160

Note: Any change of Mobile Cone Crusher technical data shall not be advised additionally.



Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Has anyone ever used cover girl's clump crusher and maybellines define a lash together?
Define Clump
Q:Which type of coal test crusher is good? Which kind of crushing method is good?
Brand: Kaiyuan, Sande, Corey, Fengtai, Kaiyuan three refined,13mm suggests a jaw crusher, a hammer type6mm hammer crusher3mm recommends the counter roller crusher0.2mm milling machines are the same. Hope to adopt.
Q:Who is the best toe crusher this time of the year?
malinga
Q:Rewrite the sentence by correcting the faulty parallelism, misplacedmodifier, squinting modifier, or dangling?
Skull crushers really isolate your triceps so try those.
Q:I want to try and build a pneumatic can crusher?
You might also want to include a device to indent the side of the can so that the can doesn't resist buckling at the start of the crush. Give my regards to Mudd.
Q:Differnce between the different type of hoses based on pressure, price and ussage?
Try using this Hagen–Poiseuille equation Delta P 8*u*L*Q/Pi*R^4 P Total pressure drop in the pipe Total head in feet or meters from the top to the outlet converted to pressure. L the Length of the pipe. u Dynamic Viscosity Q Volumetric Flow rate (What you must solve for) R radius of the pipe Pi 3.1416
Q:Where do I find can crushers?
Stomping them with your foot works for free and get out anger
Q:can crusher? HELP!?
Use a 15 ft see-saw. Put the fulcrum at the circumterence of the 15 ft circle and attach a 50 lb weight securely on the far end over the can. Then use your weight on the opposite side of the see-saw to raise the 50 lb weight over the can.Then remove yourself from the see saw and the 50 lb end of the see saw will drop onto the can. Voila. 7.5 feet times 50 lbs will give you 375 ft-lbs plus gravity force to crush the can. When the can is crushed, get back on the see saw and raise the weight.
Q:What type of material is best for a gravel parking lot in Texas?
what part of gravel are you having trouble understanding. OR Did I miss something in your question?
Q:Would rototilling work to remove existing weeds in dirt & crusher run?
i roto tilled the border dug out some of the gravel replaced it with top soil put bulbs in put mulch on top and the following year had flowers

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range