Diesel Forklift Truck Engine for Isuzu

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Diesel Forklift Truck Engine  for Isuzu

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CPD15-1

 

Type:Electric Forklift

Power:AC Motor

 

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

Fuel:Electric

 

Condition:New

Brand:JAC

 

Weight:3600kg

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:JAC

 

Packing:JAC Standard Export Packing

Standard:CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001

 

Origin:Hefei, China

HS Code:8427109000

 

Production Capacity:20000unit/Year

Product Description



Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM


Model
CPD10CPD15CPD18
Controller type / Brand
AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500

Diesel Forklift Truck Engine  for Isuzu

Diesel Forklift Truck Engine  for Isuzu


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:How to test a forklift
Information provided by the applicant: Health certificates of medical institutions above the county level; To participate in the certification of safety technical training in the training qualification institutions; received The administrative service center security window accepts Examination and evaluation Education training co., to review the relevant information of the applicant, apply to the provincial bureau examination center for the examination of the application, and examine the applicant. Send the applicant's answer sheet to the provincial electronic examination paper.
Q:How much oil the three tons of forklifts are for a kilometer
The fuel consumption of forklift truck is influenced by the engine power of forklift truck, the brand of forklift truck, the service life of forklift truck, the working environment and driver's driving technology. For example, the same is 3 tons forklift truck, engine have the difference between 490 and 495, with the difference between old and new, domestic imports of the difference, difference have carry empty tray and famous for hard work, a pilot newbies difference between the two.
Q:What about the steering wheel of an electric forklift without stepping on the accelerator?
If the motor is powered by the steering wheel, maybe it's the carbon brush in the motor. Check it out. If I can help you get the best of you
Q:Electric forklifts can be used for a long time
You're talking about working hours, which is no problem for eight hours If the working hours are long, you may need two sets of battery rotation
Q:What the forklift needs to be aware of...
No more than 30km/h when driving a forklift in the main road of the factory, no other road should exceed 20km/h. Keep a certain distance from the vehicle in front of you, and when you go forward, you should send a signal to pedestrians or vehicles. The speed of the driving forklift should be slow and steady while unloading, and notice that the wheel should not be crushed by any other object, such as cushioning, etc. After unloading the cargo, you should land the cargo fork to the normal driving position before moving again.
Q:What is the procedure of the forklift?
With driving license forklift forklift license. It doesn't matter. Forklift need is not traffic police force driving license, but by the bureau of quality and technical supervision training "on motor vehicle operation certificate" of the coma, belongs to the category of special equipment, do not belong to the road motor vehicles. The local technical supervision bureau, special vehicle management science for nearly a month!
Q:The scope of the forklift truck
In the agricultural and landscaping industries, the crystal-ground cows make loading and unloading, elevating and transporting tasks simpler and more efficient. It will help you to move dirt and gravel barrels, stacking trays, nursery supplies and flat carts more easily. Cattle in the field of aerospace, jing sheng land from the hangar maintenance and loading materials, through to the front of the delivery and check our flight routes in some related spare parts handling, turn over, there is always a jing sheng forklift truck is suitable for your needs. In commercial retail, whether you are in a retail store or warehouse management products, or in hotels, commercial buildings, exhibition halls, stadium or arena of facilities maintenance and material handling, jing sheng forklift can provide you with remarkable compact, lightweight product series, meet your transit operation requirements. In terms of energy, the energy sector is widely used in the energy sector, such as the construction and maintenance of power stations, refining facilities and wind farms. The crystal moving equipment is an ideal choice for delivering workers and materials to the job site and performing installation, maintenance and testing. In the entertainment industry, entertainment customers rely on the reliable handling equipment provided by jing sheng to set up the stage
Q:How long is a forklift train
In guangzhou, the training of forklift is followed by an hour per person per day per day.
Q:How to change oil for a forklift, no slots and jacks
This is not realistic, the engine is under the seat, and the oil is in the oil pan, and the oil pan is at the bottom of the engine. You can on the ground to look at and see if we can see put the oil of the luo silk, stretched out his hand and touched not to touch, so if touch to still can put oil, touch can only transport channel, the hope can help you
Q:Does anyone know what the anti-explosion forklift principle is
Now domestic explosion-proof forklift is flameproof, now few formal manufacturer, production of explosion protection forklift truck must have a certificate of approval, as Watson electric cars are doing it, you can baidu once,

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range