Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Payment Terms:
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Product Description:

The tire mobile crushing plant can choose jaw crusher, impact crusher, cone crusher or vertical shaft impact crusher, etc as it’s mainly frame, the raw material is delivered into the crusher evenly by feeder and then to be crushed, the crusher will constitute a closed system with round vibrating screen, as to crush the material circularly, the output material with size meet the requirement will be delivered out by the belt conveyors. It’s widely used in mining ore crushing, construction waste recycling, construction aggregate producing, high way, railway, roads and bridges construction, etc.

Main Product Features:

1. Can be equipped with  magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste.
2. Can be equipped with independent generator sets.
3. Advance technics, simple operation and easy maintenance.
 Mobile impact crusher crushing station especially is suitable for builders' rubbish crushing in a small working site.As the star product, PF series impact crushers used in this mobile crushing plant uses advanced manufacturing technique, good-quality high chromium hammer, wear-resisting counter-attack liner with high crushing ratio and wide application scope.

Mobile impact crusher station is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. The integration unit is straightforward for installation and maintenance . This makes the whole portable crusher plant consider the options that come with longer working some time and higher durability.

Product Specifications:

Transportation Length (mm)11000116001280013500
Transportation Width (mm)2450280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900440044004500
Maximum Length (mm)12700135001550016200
Maximum width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700600064006700
Weight (T)34404556
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Impact crusherPF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Feed opening size400*1080400*1080400*1430860*1520
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350350350500
Capacity (T/h)50-25070-30090-400120-450
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB800X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160


Q1: How to confirm that your crushers could be used in our site?

A1: We have been providing crushers for more than ten years, and cooperating with the agent of the world famous brand, possess near every kind of bend in the market. What is more, we can produce as the customers’ request with drawing provided.

Q2: How do we guarantee the quality of our products?

A2: We have established an advanced quality management system which conducts strict quality tests at every step, from raw materials to the final product. 

Q3: How soon can we receive the product after purchase?

A3: Within three days of placing an order, we will begin production. The specific shipping date is dependent upon international and government factors, but is typically 15-30 workdays.

Q4: If we can produce some crushers according to customers request?

A4: Yes, we can produce crushers according to the difference country situations to make it suitable to the market and customers. We have very professional technical team to make the design.

Q5: How to make a quick resolution for after service?

A5: OKorder and our manufacture both have overseas branches all-around of world, IF needed, the seller shall dispatch 2 engineers to the buyer's site for supervision of training. The buyer shall make available of necessary facilities & skilled personnel at site for training.

Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range