Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Product Description:

The tire mobile crushing plant can choose jaw crusher, impact crusher, cone crusher or vertical shaft impact crusher, etc as it’s mainly frame, the raw material is delivered into the crusher evenly by feeder and then to be crushed, the crusher will constitute a closed system with round vibrating screen, as to crush the material circularly, the output material with size meet the requirement will be delivered out by the belt conveyors. It’s widely used in mining ore crushing, construction waste recycling, construction aggregate producing, high way, railway, roads and bridges construction, etc.
 

Main Product Features:

1. Can be equipped with  magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste.
2. Can be equipped with independent generator sets.
3. Advance technics, simple operation and easy maintenance.
 
 Mobile impact crusher crushing station especially is suitable for builders' rubbish crushing in a small working site.As the star product, PF series impact crushers used in this mobile crushing plant uses advanced manufacturing technique, good-quality high chromium hammer, wear-resisting counter-attack liner with high crushing ratio and wide application scope.

Mobile impact crusher station is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. The integration unit is straightforward for installation and maintenance . This makes the whole portable crusher plant consider the options that come with longer working some time and higher durability.


Product Specifications:


ModelMC1010MC1210MC1214MC1315
Transportation Length (mm)11000116001280013500
Transportation Width (mm)2450280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900440044004500
Maximum Length (mm)12700135001550016200
Maximum width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700600064006700
Weight (T)34404556
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Impact crusherPF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Feed opening size400*1080400*1080400*1430860*1520
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350350350500
Capacity (T/h)50-25070-30090-400120-450
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB800X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160


FAQ:

Q1: How to confirm that your crushers could be used in our site?

A1: We have been providing crushers for more than ten years, and cooperating with the agent of the world famous brand, possess near every kind of bend in the market. What is more, we can produce as the customers’ request with drawing provided.

Q2: How do we guarantee the quality of our products?

A2: We have established an advanced quality management system which conducts strict quality tests at every step, from raw materials to the final product. 

Q3: How soon can we receive the product after purchase?

A3: Within three days of placing an order, we will begin production. The specific shipping date is dependent upon international and government factors, but is typically 15-30 workdays.

Q4: If we can produce some crushers according to customers request?

A4: Yes, we can produce crushers according to the difference country situations to make it suitable to the market and customers. We have very professional technical team to make the design.

Q5: How to make a quick resolution for after service?

A5: OKorder and our manufacture both have overseas branches all-around of world, IF needed, the seller shall dispatch 2 engineers to the buyer's site for supervision of training. The buyer shall make available of necessary facilities & skilled personnel at site for training.


Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Roller crusher and general crusher compared to what is a little ah? Why is it so expensive?
Roller press our unit is 120-45 Hefei cement research and Design Institute produced the machine, roller diameter is that we 1.2M width of roller 50CM you said I can now answer why you are so expensive, your on your roll, a bearing will be eighty thousand or ninety thousand, a new roller has at least hundreds of thousands, roller press your roll surface is wide, the price is about you.
Q:How can a cone crusher achieve the optimum crushing state?
Time to clean up the cone crusher body: operation, dustproof sealing and bonding on the slide ring particles of friction, increased dust seal wear, if not promptly clean up, mineral particles into the body, caused by blockage of lubricating oil pollution and filter, at the same time as the oil pollution reduction gear, copper set, thrust bearing and other life.
Q:What are the common crushers?
This is not very clear, mainly based on your own playing what stone, stone hardness, the daily output, I have been using Zhejiang double gold crusher.
Q:What crushing machine does asphalt recycling break?
Asphalt material adopts the crusher can build the system
Q:Crusher equipment installation skills
The specific installation steps of the crusher can be divided into the following steps: firstly before installing the crusher, should first be machine pit from the crusher discharge port to pit equipment installed. Then install the discharge chute under the crusher base. If it is required to check the foundation concrete foundation, the depth of the hole clearance hole of debris, placed according to the position of anchor bolts, and placed two on the basis of wedge in each hole. If the height of the wedge iron is not enough, the flat iron can be added under the wedge pad iron. The installation should pay attention to sign assembly factory. The installation should be clean all the parts with the combination or dust on the surface of the coating and protection, and eliminate the defects in the process of transportation. The installation of all parts of the surface must be coated with lubricating oil, the fixed surface with dry oil, coated with thin oil activities. Such as machine to clean oil bearing net applications place long time after clean, and according to the specification requirements to fill grease. At the time of installation, should pay attention to the protection of the friction surface, use clean oil and cotton swab surface do not, in easily dirty and scratch with protective plate or clean canvas cover. Therefore the installation should be strictly according to the assembly technical requirements for assembly. Each axis on both sides of the bearing, the level deviation shall not exceed 0.1mm/m. At the time of installation, you can install in accordance with the above steps, even if no previous contact with the crusher installation work, there are tips from the above, the installation of the crusher is no longer a problem.
Q:Main uses and characteristics of urea crusher?
Use and maintenance of crusher(1) mill motor factory before the seals, couplings have been corrected, please don't loose;(2) cleaning the permanent magnetic cylinder and the iron impurity on the permanent magnetic plate of the pulverizer feeder;(3) check the fineness of the finished products regularly;(4) regularly clean or change the dust bag (ensure the ventilation of the bag), check the operation of the solenoid valve regularly (see if it can work properly);(5) inspect the worn parts of the crusher regularly to see if it belongs to normal wear;(6) always pay attention to the vibration of the crusher;(7) hammer wear should be replaced, attention should be paid to the weighing, guarantee two (1800 relative direction) relative to hammer pin on the two block of the hammer weight less than 1G and two relative (1800 directions) hammer pin on the total weight of the hammer gap less than 2g;(8) the screen of the crusher is seriously worn. When replacing, it is necessary to pay attention to the smoothness of the new screen and the size of the screen, and whether the installation is in place, it is better to make the mesh face in the installation;(9) the opening degree of the feed damper of the impeller feeder shall be adjusted properly;(10) if it is found that the vibration of mill is large and the noise is abnormal, it should be checked immediately;(11) spindle bearings should be added 80 grams of grease after 40 hours of running, but only added to 60%. After 1800 hours of running, the bearing box cover should be removed and replaced with all used grease. When fresh grease is added, grease is added to the area around the roller and bearing ring, and 1/3 / 1/2 grease is added to the bottom case. Do not add too much grease;(12) when the mill yield decreases suddenly, in addition to the factors of raw materials, should focus on checking up the air door is in place, whether pipeline leakage, pulse bag is blocked, the solenoid valve, the fan is working properly.
Q:How to maintain the cone crusher in daily use?
1., there should be iron removal device, to prevent the broken cavity iron, and if frequent iron, it may cause shaft fracture accident.2., to full load production, otherwise the product will appear rough.3., the crushing ratio distribution in the production line should be reasonable, so as to maximize the efficiency of the crusher.4. spring pressure can not be too tight, too much pressure will occur shaft breaking accident, the pressure is too small, the spring will frequent beating, affecting the normal work of the crusher, and the product size coarse.5., the temperature of the lubricant can not be too high or too low, otherwise it will affect the operation of the machine.6. oil often needs to change, not too dirty, too dirty bowl, and will accelerate the gear sleeve wear, even die sleeve research.
Q:Where are the broken wood mills with iron nails? Which brand is good? How much?
There are two main types of timber mill with iron, one is vertical, one is horizontal, suitable for different materials in different forms, sheet for horizontal, vertical, better material.
Q:What are the types of crushers?
Other crusher: medium-sized cone crusher, counter crusher, roller crusher, hammer crusher, fine jaw crusher, low temperature crusher, hydraulic crusher, etc.. If you want to buy, you have to choose the right one, depending on your output, stone and so on. The SJ series cone crusher crusher, the general market is Nianshi stone principle, this principle is the rock stone
Q:Which crusher can be used to break hard stones?
Hard stones can be broken into small pieces through a jaw crusher and then processed by other crushers.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range