Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Product Description:

The tire mobile crushing plant can choose jaw crusher, impact crusher, cone crusher or vertical shaft impact crusher, etc as it’s mainly frame, the raw material is delivered into the crusher evenly by feeder and then to be crushed, the crusher will constitute a closed system with round vibrating screen, as to crush the material circularly, the output material with size meet the requirement will be delivered out by the belt conveyors. It’s widely used in mining ore crushing, construction waste recycling, construction aggregate producing, high way, railway, roads and bridges construction, etc.
 

Main Product Features:

1. Can be equipped with  magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste.
2. Can be equipped with independent generator sets.
3. Advance technics, simple operation and easy maintenance.
 
 Mobile impact crusher crushing station especially is suitable for builders' rubbish crushing in a small working site.As the star product, PF series impact crushers used in this mobile crushing plant uses advanced manufacturing technique, good-quality high chromium hammer, wear-resisting counter-attack liner with high crushing ratio and wide application scope.

Mobile impact crusher station is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. The integration unit is straightforward for installation and maintenance . This makes the whole portable crusher plant consider the options that come with longer working some time and higher durability.


Product Specifications:


ModelMC1010MC1210MC1214MC1315
Transportation Length (mm)11000116001280013500
Transportation Width (mm)2450280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900440044004500
Maximum Length (mm)12700135001550016200
Maximum width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700600064006700
Weight (T)34404556
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Impact crusherPF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Feed opening size400*1080400*1080400*1430860*1520
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350350350500
Capacity (T/h)50-25070-30090-400120-450
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB800X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160


FAQ:

Q1: How to confirm that your crushers could be used in our site?

A1: We have been providing crushers for more than ten years, and cooperating with the agent of the world famous brand, possess near every kind of bend in the market. What is more, we can produce as the customers’ request with drawing provided.

Q2: How do we guarantee the quality of our products?

A2: We have established an advanced quality management system which conducts strict quality tests at every step, from raw materials to the final product. 

Q3: How soon can we receive the product after purchase?

A3: Within three days of placing an order, we will begin production. The specific shipping date is dependent upon international and government factors, but is typically 15-30 workdays.

Q4: If we can produce some crushers according to customers request?

A4: Yes, we can produce crushers according to the difference country situations to make it suitable to the market and customers. We have very professional technical team to make the design.

Q5: How to make a quick resolution for after service?

A5: OKorder and our manufacture both have overseas branches all-around of world, IF needed, the seller shall dispatch 2 engineers to the buyer's site for supervision of training. The buyer shall make available of necessary facilities & skilled personnel at site for training.


Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:What is the working principle of jaw crushers?
The commonly used jaw crusher has two kinds of double elbow plate and single elbow plate. In the former, the movable jaw is only used as a simple circular arc oscillation, so it is also called a simple swinging jaw crusher. The latter moves up and down while swinging the circular arc, so it is also called the complex swinging jaw crusher.
Q:What is a crusher? How many kinds of crushers are there? What are the uses of a crusher? How to choose a crusher manufacturer?
1, the physical properties of materials, such as brittle, viscous, sediment moisture content and maximum feed size; 2, the total production capacity and product requirements according to the gradation of crusher type and production capacity; 3, technical and economic indicators, so as to conform to the quality and quantity requirements, convenient operation, work reliable, but also to maximize cost savings. The main function of all kinds of crushing and grinding machinery for crushing machinery: 1, jaw crusher, cone crusher, roller crusher, based compression; 2, hammer crusher and impact crusher, the impact; 3, wheel mill and roller mill, to extrusion and grinding action; 4, ball mill, rod mill, vibrating mill and jet mill, the grinding and impact. In general, the coarse crushing processing by jaw crusher, cone crusher, crushing processing using cone crusher, hammer crusher, impact crusher, crushing machine used roll crusher, grinding machining by ball mill, vibrating mill, jet mill etc.. But this is not absolute, some machines are suitable for coarse crushing, but also suitable for medium crushing.
Q:Installation and clearance adjustment of grate for hammer crusher
Hammer crusher grate is a control screen, which controls the size of the crushing product, so that it is within the specified maximum size range. Crushing of brittle materials (size 15 mm), gap lattice should be 3~6 times larger than the product size, and thick pieces (size 15 mm), gap lattice should be 3~6 times larger than the product size, and thick pieces (size 15 mm), than the 1.5~2 times.
Q:Is there a difference between a sand maker and a crusher?
Sand making machine is a kind of sand and stone dual-purpose machine. It can make sand and gravel, and crusher can only be used for crushed stone, and sand making machine can adjust the size of granule according to customer's requirement.
Q:Function and difference between thin oil station and hydraulic station in cone crusher
The former is to continuously supply lubricating oil to the body, to cool and lubricate the friction parts; the latter is to support the moving cone by the pressure oil, so as to maintain a stable discharge size. The main difference is that the components are different in shape, and the pressure gauge has a big numerical gap.
Q:Where are the broken wood mills with iron nails? Which brand is good? How much?
With the nail of waste wood is best to use the drum chipper for breaking the nail, and then use the wood crusher, Yiming wood grinder manufacturers rely on real Wenzhan market, vigorously develop the industry in today's China, one of the industrial technology is also respected national key projects, but no breakthrough is too large for industrial technology for many factories in some waste materials suffered serious waste
Q:How to choose the crushing method of ore
The magnitude of the resistance to external forces in the process of ore breaking is known as the degree of ore fragmentation. The value depends mainly on the structural characteristics of minerals and the crystalline morphology of minerals, and is a reference standard to measure the fragmentation of ores.In the production process, the main factor affecting the degree of ore fragmentation is the hardness of the ore itself.
Q:What are the uses and functions of the crusher?
According to the principle of crushing, heavy mining machinery machinery have often broken jaw crusher, impact crusher, vertical impact crusher, hydraulic cone crusher, hammer crusher, hammer crusher, roller crusher, composite crusher, cone crusher, crusher, double stage gyratory crusher, mobile crusher etc..
Q:What kind of crusher is used for crushing stone?
Stone crusher prices, stone sand machine prices Advisory online experts, experts can provide rock crusher latest price.
Q:Principle of roll crusher, how about the output of 610*400 roller crusher?
When the roller crusher is in production, the motor is usually driven by two motors, the motor drives the bearing to rotate, and then the material is extruded and crushed, and the effect is good,. Suitable for crushing small pieces of powder processing.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range