Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Product Description:

The tire mobile crushing plant can choose jaw crusher, impact crusher, cone crusher or vertical shaft impact crusher, etc as it’s mainly frame, the raw material is delivered into the crusher evenly by feeder and then to be crushed, the crusher will constitute a closed system with round vibrating screen, as to crush the material circularly, the output material with size meet the requirement will be delivered out by the belt conveyors. It’s widely used in mining ore crushing, construction waste recycling, construction aggregate producing, high way, railway, roads and bridges construction, etc.
 

Main Product Features:

1. Can be equipped with  magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste.
2. Can be equipped with independent generator sets.
3. Advance technics, simple operation and easy maintenance.
 
 Mobile impact crusher crushing station especially is suitable for builders' rubbish crushing in a small working site.As the star product, PF series impact crushers used in this mobile crushing plant uses advanced manufacturing technique, good-quality high chromium hammer, wear-resisting counter-attack liner with high crushing ratio and wide application scope.

Mobile impact crusher station is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. The integration unit is straightforward for installation and maintenance . This makes the whole portable crusher plant consider the options that come with longer working some time and higher durability.


Product Specifications:


ModelMC1010MC1210MC1214MC1315
Transportation Length (mm)11000116001280013500
Transportation Width (mm)2450280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900440044004500
Maximum Length (mm)12700135001550016200
Maximum width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700600064006700
Weight (T)34404556
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Impact crusherPF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Feed opening size400*1080400*1080400*1430860*1520
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350350350500
Capacity (T/h)50-25070-30090-400120-450
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB800X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160


FAQ:

Q1: How to confirm that your crushers could be used in our site?

A1: We have been providing crushers for more than ten years, and cooperating with the agent of the world famous brand, possess near every kind of bend in the market. What is more, we can produce as the customers’ request with drawing provided.

Q2: How do we guarantee the quality of our products?

A2: We have established an advanced quality management system which conducts strict quality tests at every step, from raw materials to the final product. 

Q3: How soon can we receive the product after purchase?

A3: Within three days of placing an order, we will begin production. The specific shipping date is dependent upon international and government factors, but is typically 15-30 workdays.

Q4: If we can produce some crushers according to customers request?

A4: Yes, we can produce crushers according to the difference country situations to make it suitable to the market and customers. We have very professional technical team to make the design.

Q5: How to make a quick resolution for after service?

A5: OKorder and our manufacture both have overseas branches all-around of world, IF needed, the seller shall dispatch 2 engineers to the buyer's site for supervision of training. The buyer shall make available of necessary facilities & skilled personnel at site for training.


Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:When is wave 3 of Skylanders Giants coming out?
Giant Hot Head LC Jet Vac Legendary 3 pack Legendary bouncer Granite Crusher (target exclusive) are also available right now. limited supply but can be found. legendary stealth elf is available in the UK and should be in the US soon. I dont know about wave 3 and who is in it.
Q:when was the first rock crusher invented?
rock okorder.com/
Q:magic the gathering question about the Arcbound Crusher?
Anytime a artifact comes into play, arcbound will get +1/+1, so yes, that combo should work
Q:Which mascara should I get? Please rate! 10 pts best answer?
First- Covergirl Clump Crusher/Maybelline Rocket because these DO really appear to make your lashes look voluminous without appearing clumy (hence the word cump crusher.) these are a tie because these both work amazing! so which ever one you can get, get it! Third-Covergirl Lash Blast- this is a pretty good mascara, but I did experience a little bit of clumping, but maybe that was just me! Third-Maybelline Falsies- I did not like this mascara really at all! it made my lashes look all clumped together and just overall gross! Hope I helped:)
Q:How many think that DMX, Ja Rule, Bone Crusher has the best voices in the rap game?
Nah Eazy-E all the way, or you can just call him E. It really doesn't matter to him cuz he's the same person, whether serious or rehearsin' he's just gotta keep cursin ;) Seriously though, Snoop and Dre have good character in their voices, and Ja Rule is awful :S You can't tell what he's saying :D
Q:theres a tiny mantis shrimp in my aquarium does it really matter?
A mantis shrimp can crack glass with its smashing appendage when it gets bigger, and they are a big nuisance in that they can harm other creatures and burrow into dead corals.
Q:What's the best mascara you have ever used ?
Covergirl Clump Crusher! By far the best I've ever used both waterproof and non waterproof :)
Q:If someone built a box crusher machine in a state prison, could it become another method of execution?
Unlikely. Falls under the heading of cruel and unusual punishment.
Q:What is the hammer piece of the crusher?
Our factory adopts the measures of strengthening the local "thermosetting layer technology", so as to achieve the effect of protecting the front from abrasion.
Q:In literatures, it is said that a greater power requirement is needed to reduce a material into smaller size.?
Greater energy is indeed required to reduce a material to a smaller size, since you need to supply the energy required for the solid to fail. Now power is energy per unit time, so if you are having the same feed rate, power increases along with the energy as material is reduced to a smaller size. But usually for a crusher, to produce a finer size of particle, it requires more time. If it is correct in your case then certainly the energy per unit time (power) will come down from what it should be for the specified size of particle. The difference in this power will depend upon the type of material and the kind of crusher you are using. If you have to have power requirement as your base for experimentation, you could vary the rate of feed in such a way that, it will be taking same time to process same mass at different size requirement (give lower amount of material when size requirement for output is large)

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range