Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Payment Terms:
Min Order Qty:
1 unit
Supply Capability:
10 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Product Description:

The tire mobile crushing plant can choose jaw crusher, impact crusher, cone crusher or vertical shaft impact crusher, etc as it’s mainly frame, the raw material is delivered into the crusher evenly by feeder and then to be crushed, the crusher will constitute a closed system with round vibrating screen, as to crush the material circularly, the output material with size meet the requirement will be delivered out by the belt conveyors. It’s widely used in mining ore crushing, construction waste recycling, construction aggregate producing, high way, railway, roads and bridges construction, etc.

Main Product Features:

1. Can be equipped with  magnetic separator, which is suitable for recycle the city construction waste.
2. Can be equipped with independent generator sets.
3. Advance technics, simple operation and easy maintenance.
 Mobile impact crusher crushing station especially is suitable for builders' rubbish crushing in a small working site.As the star product, PF series impact crushers used in this mobile crushing plant uses advanced manufacturing technique, good-quality high chromium hammer, wear-resisting counter-attack liner with high crushing ratio and wide application scope.

Mobile impact crusher station is mainly used in the industry of metallurgy, chemical, building materials, water power station which needs to change working site often, especially for processing stones used in high way, railway and so on. Many kinds of designs are for clients' choices according to different materials, scale and requirement of the final products. The integration unit is straightforward for installation and maintenance . This makes the whole portable crusher plant consider the options that come with longer working some time and higher durability.

Product Specifications:

Transportation Length (mm)11000116001280013500
Transportation Width (mm)2450280028003000
Transportation Height (mm)3900440044004500
Maximum Length (mm)12700135001550016200
Maximum width (mm)2800315031503500
Maximum Height (mm)5700600064006700
Weight (T)34404556
Tire ConfigurationDualaxialDualaxialTriaxialTriaxial
Impact crusherPF-1010PF-1210PF-1214PF-1315
Feed opening size400*1080400*1080400*1430860*1520
The maximum Feeding size (mm)350350350500
Capacity (T/h)50-25070-30090-400120-450
Belt conveyorB650X7MB650X7MB800X8MB800X8M
Vibrating Screen3YA15483YA18483YA18603YK2160


Q1: How to confirm that your crushers could be used in our site?

A1: We have been providing crushers for more than ten years, and cooperating with the agent of the world famous brand, possess near every kind of bend in the market. What is more, we can produce as the customers’ request with drawing provided.

Q2: How do we guarantee the quality of our products?

A2: We have established an advanced quality management system which conducts strict quality tests at every step, from raw materials to the final product. 

Q3: How soon can we receive the product after purchase?

A3: Within three days of placing an order, we will begin production. The specific shipping date is dependent upon international and government factors, but is typically 15-30 workdays.

Q4: If we can produce some crushers according to customers request?

A4: Yes, we can produce crushers according to the difference country situations to make it suitable to the market and customers. We have very professional technical team to make the design.

Q5: How to make a quick resolution for after service?

A5: OKorder and our manufacture both have overseas branches all-around of world, IF needed, the seller shall dispatch 2 engineers to the buyer's site for supervision of training. The buyer shall make available of necessary facilities & skilled personnel at site for training.

Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Mobile impact crusher crushing station For Sale

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Where do motorcycles go when they die?
To the great hanger queen in the sky! There are bike junk yards, too.
Q:What kind of dust removal equipment should be chosen for the dust removal of the crusher?
The crushed material into the belt machine, because of the height difference is large easy to produce dust, must cover the discharge chute and into the belt machine or other equipment, and will cover the lower part of the air out of the dust.The ash return pipe of the dust collector must be a little farther away from the exhaust hood, so as to prevent dust from being taken away and to be recycled in the dust collector. The angle between the ash return pipe and the horizontal inclined is about 5Q0, and the material near the belt conveyor makes the dust slide down slowly to prevent the dust from hitting and dropping dust when falling. It is better to install sprinkler in the back of the dust to prevent dust from rising again. If the crusher or hammer crusher is used to break the limestone, because of the rapid operation of the rotor and the hammer head, a larger air pressure is produced at the discharge port, and the phenomenon of dust rising is serious. The method can be provided with a connecting pipe to connect the upper part and the lower part of the crusher, so that a part of the air flow is circulated inside, so as to reduce the air pressure at the outlet.
Q:Structure of ring hammer crusher
The main working parts of hammer crusher are rotors with hammers (also called hammers). The rotor is composed of a spindle, a disk, a pin and a hammer.PCH ring hammer crusher is a new type of crushing machine.
Q:where do i find sink crushers to buy?
Check out the internet -- Lowe's or Home Depot sites. Should be able to find what you need there. Do make sure the sink is designed to accept a garage disposal though, as some do not.
Q:Jaw Crusher Maintance!?
make sure power source turned off before any maintenance.clean any material out of jaws with long handled brush.hose out with water and always grease the nipples
Q:When plastic film is broken, how can the film paper not be copied and swallowed? What's the principle? 60 crusher
Terms of settlement1, reduce the speed, when the mill does not produce wind prevail2. The plastic film is kneaded into a ball and then into the crusher3. Change pulverizer equipment
Q:What is one piece of evidence suggesting that the Bible is the word of God?
Even if i gave you a fact, (which i more than likely can not because much as you hate it, you need faith.) you would not stay a Christian, because you would continually need facts to prove it. i believe you are just bored and need some entertainment. God is Faith, Faith in God, you need faith simple as that, i will pray for you. Most of the stuff that would be proof has been scientifically proven, so there would be no point, because you would argue the scientific part, but i will say this, The rainbow is gods promise never to flood the earth again, and yes there are floods everywhere but i forget how he puts it, basically he will never wipe out mankind again, until the very end.
Q:can you escape a car crusher?
Yeah - they are fairly slow moving and unintelligent.
Q:What is the structure and composition of the refrigerator crusher?
Kuwait refrigerator crusher using Huizhong knife and knife combination, fixed knife type S cutter is fixed on the top, in the material into the casing, the forced feeding and forced crushing effect. The knife is bent head, when the material passes through the fixed knife after tearing strength, less than the particles formed in the final screen beat during the rotation of the turntable, the filter screen into the outlet.
Q:what ever happen to the rapper bone crusher?
he got arrested to many times and dat ended his career

1. Manufacturer Overview

Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range