Hybrid Stepper Motor (MTB86 Series)

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 pc
Supply Capability:
2500 pc/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Hybrid Stepper Motor (MTB86 Series)

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:MTB86 Series

 

Application:Machine

Speed:Constant Speed

 

Number of Stator:Two-Phase

Excitation Mode:HB-Hybrid

 

Function:Driving

Number of Poles:4

 

Operate Mode:Three Phase Double Beat

Type:Magnetic-Electric

 

Certification:ISO9001, CCC

Brand:Mt

 

Torque:4.8n.M

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:MT

 

Packing:Standard Export Case Package

Standard:CCC / CE

 

Origin:China

HS Code:85015100

 

Production Capacity:8500sets/Month

Product Description

Simple introduction of our stepper motor:
1. All our stepper motors is bybrid stepper motor with 2-phase & 3-phase;
2. All of our stepper with its corresponding inverter;
3. All of our stepper motor with 10-15 days delivery time;
4. Competitive price and best after-sell service;
5. MOQ: 1set;
6. Fast delivery with stock;

ModelMTB86-65MTB86-80MTB86-118MTB86-150
Step Angle(° )1.8
Length L(mm)6580118150
Holding torque(N. m)3.34.58.512
Current(A/phase)2.84.24.24.2
Resistance(Ω )1.40.81.21.25
Inductance(mH)3.93.46.08.0
Rotor inertia(g. cm² )1000140027004000
Weight(kg)1.72.33.85.4
Shaft diameter(mm)9.512.712.712.7
Shaft extension(mm)leveling block 1× 25leveling block 1× 25feather key 5× 25feather key
5× 25

Hybrid Stepper Motor (MTB86 Series)

Hybrid Stepper Motor (MTB86 Series)


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range