Horizontal Biomass Hot Water Hrsg Boiler

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT or LC
Min Order Qty:
10 unit
Supply Capability:
10000 unit/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Horizontal biomass hot water hrsg boiler

Horizontal biomass hot water hrsg boiler

Specifications

1.Horizontal biomass hot water hrsg boiler 
2.30000 Kcal 
3.Biomass Pellet Fuel 
4.Can be customized

Introduction

 

Reasonable boiler structure and special combustion method make automatic biomass gasification water boiler solved the deflagration and coking phenomenon from the source. Reasonable boiler structure and special combustion method make automatic biomass gasification water boiler solved the deflagration and coking phenomenon from the source.

 

 

Key Features 

  • Control system: microcomputer control system, temperature setting, cycle control and fault alarm function, simple and easy to use.

  • High automation: we use advanced rotary screw to drive automatic feed device to feed the fuel automatically, only need to fill the storage hopper one time to satisfy 1-2 days need.

  • Convenient: boiler overall structure is compact, small size, no need to set up a tall chimney, easy installation, low failure rate.

 

 Application Range

 

It can be widely used in garment manufacturing, food processing industries, hotel services, petrochemicals, schools, hospitals and enterprises, especially for the users in those areas have high requirements on environmental protection and energy saving.

 

 

 

Specification

 

ProjectUnitGS0.035GS0.08GS0.18GS0.23GS0.7
Rated heating valueKcal3×1047×10415×10420×10460×104
Rated working pressureMPa0
Rated supply and return water temperature°C85/60
Thermal efficiency%≥90
Water yieldL≥600≥1500≥3300≥4000≥12000
Reference heating aream2200~300500~7001000~15001500~20004000~5000
Hot and cold water calibermm50506565100
Induced draft fanKW0.080.550.750.753
BlowerKW0.10.10.10.10.1
Heater bandKW44444
Feeder-conveyerKW0.250.250.250.250.4
Chimney exit diametermmdia140dia140dia140dia140dia250
Lengthmm13002170262015502700
Widthmm45055060013001860
Heightmm12601370160016502380
Hauled weightKg3804305107801860
Fuel consumption rateKg/h8194256168
Material storage apacityKg100100200300500

Note:

1.The data is for reference only, technical specifications may be subject to change without prior notice.

2. Our products can be customized. If any other parameters are needed, please contact me.

 

 

FAQ

Q:What's my consideration when i choose a gas stove?

A:  -The style and size of your kitchen.

     -The food or cooking style you prefer.

Q:Can i be a distributor of CNBM?

A: Of course you can.

Q:What are the benefits of being your gas stove distributor?

A:   - Marketing protection.

     - Priority of launching new design.

     - Point to point technical supports and after sales services.

Q: How can i become a distributor of CNBM stoves?

A:  Contact us immediately for further details by sending us an inquiry.

 

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Animal fat oil, refined into biodiesel oil, how to deal with?
Depending on the process, some processes may have acid and alkali, which is generally the same as the acid and alkali treatment. After the treatment of liquid is also into the sewage treatment plant. Some processes have sulfur or ammonia, which is also treated with water vapor treatment plant into the sewage treatment plant. The main component of waste liquid is oily wastewater, and the general treatment method is to enter the oil separation tank. Sewage treatment station after oil separation.Sewage treatment station that is almost the same as the general sewage treatment, I see a few of the sludge concentration pool is the kind of.This is just my own see, not technically, or they have some hidden equipment I do not know.
Q:Bio oil is what to do
The United States Department of energy is raising the development of biomass energy, requires that by 2010, the use of biomass energy in the United States increased by 2 times, bio diesel is also listed as one of biomass. At present, the international situation on the development of biodiesel is promising, and there are three ways to produce biodiesel: first, the use of edible oil to produce biodiesel
Q:Biodiesel is a kind of renewable and clean energy, which can slow down the consumption of fossil fuels to some extent
(4) blood cell counting plate (commonly used specifications for 1mm * 1mm * 0.1mm) are divided into two kinds, one kind is each counting room including 16 middle grid, each grid consists of 25 compartments, the counting plate count when sampling statistics for the four vertex in the lattice can; the other is each including the counting chamber 25 lattice, each lattice consists of 16 compartments, the counting plate count in a lattice sampling statistics of the four corners of the central counting. Also particularly in the experiment for determination of cell number of microbial culture regular M solution, they should immediately add fixed liquid in out of sample solution. Its purpose is ______. if the liquid sample was diluted 100 times using blood cell count, as shown in Figure 2 the distribution of cell counting chamber was observed, then cultured cell density of microbial M in the solution of ______ /L.
Q:To improve the production efficiency of diesel oil Bio oil technology
In addition to the production of biodiesel from vegetable oil by enzymatic method, has also been reported using bagasse as research results in production of high quality diesel raw material fermentation, allegedly 1 tons of bagasse energy and 1 barrels of oil equivalent (equal to 31.5 gallons per gallon per barrel, equal to 3.7853 liters). As a Canadian technology company is the achievements into productivity, plant has established 6 barrels a day of biodiesel, diesel production as raw material to bagasse, and plans to expand production plant of 25 tons per day of industrial scale. However, the use of microbial fermentation to produce diesel? What is the output rate? No specific reports.
Q:Biogas production and use
In order to make the normal start of the methane tank, first of all, to choose a good feeding time, and then ready to match the appropriate fermentation raw materials into the pool after the raw material mixing to be uniform, water seal cover to seal tight. After second days of feeding, the barometer can be observed, which indicates that the gas has been produced.
Q:Biogas digesters are not afraid of germs?
The waste water of biogas digester is fermented in anaerobic environment
Q:What are the benefits and benefits of biogas digesters
(1) biogas is conducive to solving the problem of rural energy. A family of 3 - 4 people, the construction of a 10 cubic meters of biogas digesters, as long as the fermentation of raw materials, and well managed, can solve the problem of lighting, cooking fuel.(two) biogas is conducive to promoting the development of agricultural production. Since the establishment of a large number of livestock and poultry manure into biogas, biogas fermentation, biogas production, and a large number of high quality organic fertilizer retting, expand the source of organic fertilizer. The application of biogas fertilizer not only enhances the ability of drought resistance, but also improves the survival rate of seedlings. The application of biogas fertilizer not only saves the amount of chemical fertilizer and pesticide, but also is beneficial to the production of green pollution-free food.
Q:Why not directly use biodiesel, 2% to be mixed with diesel
In fact, the burning of the 16 alkane value is higher than the petrochemical diesel, that is to say better combustion
Q:Does anyone know that the state allows individuals to make biodiesel?
With the increasing shortage of oil and other traditional energy sources, the development of biodiesel has attracted the attention of our government and many enterprises. Since 2002 the State Council instructions, since the national development and Reform Commission began to promote the development of biodiesel industry, the national development and Reform Commission, Ministry of science and technology, natural science foundation for biodiesel industry great support, several major oil group began to intervene, initially formed to private and foreign investment and state-owned companies to participate in the pattern.
Q:Hazard of biodiesel in dining hall
Its original intention should be the harm of waste oil, waste oil because it contains a large number of harmful substances, after eating great harm to people's health

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range