Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t 

Product Details

Basic Info.

Type:Powered Pallet Truck

 

Power:Diesel Engine

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

 

Fuel:Diesel

Load center:500mm

 

Lift height:3000~5000mm

Condition:New

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:SUNY

 

Packing:After Waxing by Container, RO-RO, Bulk Freighter

Standard:ISO&CCC

 

Production Capacity:500 Unit / Month

Product Description

FORKLIFT TRUCK
Excellent Performance
1.The powerful engine,in combination with a stable high-efficiency transmission system, takes full advantage of its power and torque output.
2.All supporting components employ the reliable,technically-mature,market-proven and high-quality hydraulic elements specially designed for various working conditions.
3.The deliberate wide-view mast design focuses on the robustness and high interior quality to ensure safer operation and a wider front view.
4.The unique charm of XGMA forklift is materialized form various details,such as the smart streamline engine hood,compact flexible body and reliable firm overhead guard.

DescriptionunitCPCD20CPCD25CPCD30CPCD35
XG520-DT5XG525-DT5XG530-DT5XG535-DT5
DimensionsLoad centers distancemm500500500500
Lifting heightmm3000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm140140145150
Tilt angle of mast
6/126/126/12 6/12
Total lengthmm3650365038203860
Total widthmm1155115512201220
Height with mast not liftedmm2070207021002160
Fork(L*W*H)mm1070*122*401070*122*401070*125*451070*125*50
Suspension distance(front)mm475/485475/485475/515480/555
PerformanceRated loadkg2000250030003500
Min.turning radiusmm2200226024002420
Max.running speed(no load)Km/h20202020
Lifting speed(full load)mm/s530530450360
Max.gradeability020202020
Deadweightkg3440376542704550
TireFront wheel/7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28*9-15-14PR28*9-15-14PR
Rear wheel/6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-1OPR6.50-10-1OPR
Front / rear Wheel trackmm965 / 980965 / 9801000 / 980 1000 / 980 
Wheelbasemm1650165017601650
Min.ground clearancemm110110110110



Engine
 
 
 
 
Model/C490BPGC490BPGC490BPGC490BPG
Rated powerkw40404040
Rated speedrpm2650265026502650
Max.torqueN.m160160160160
Max.speedrpm1800-20001800-20001800-20001800-2000
TransmissionGear(F/R)/1/11/11/11/1

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Can a power supply of 48-volt battery pack a 12 volt fan
Is it a dc fan? If that's the case, use a decompression module and estimate a few dollars to a dozen or so. If the 48V is composed of a 12-volt battery pack, then the two lines will be straight forward
Q:Where can I get a forklift
If you want to learn forklift, I can recommend a good forklift school, in dongcheng, dongguan experimental mechanic school, which is assigned. Very good!
Q:How to change oil for a forklift, no slots and jacks
You can do it with a little bit of energy and you can see it on the low side of the low shell and the oil screw
Q:There is no clutch for the electric cylinder forklift
Battery forklift truck is no clutch, only the brake and accelerator accelerator, he's moving back done by several parts, the first thing to have a reversing switch control forward retreat, when switch forward, forklift electric controller, receive the signal, after the circuit conversion in the reactor, open the advance circuit, at the same time the throttle to adjust output voltage to the electronic control unit, adjust the voltage of electric controller output to the motor, done by the motor to go forward, when you back in front of the control is the same, just electric controller in the output to the excitation current and voltage of motor is opposite. The electric field in the motor changes and the motor changes. And then I fell back.
Q:How do you drive the forklift
(1) check the vehicle Before (1) forklifts, the appearance should be inspected, and the fuel, lubricating oil and cooling water should be added. (2) check start-up, operation and braking performance. (3) check the lighting and sound signal to be fully effective. (4) the forklift should check the pressure and the temperature is normal. (5) after the operation of the forklift truck, it should also check the leak and replace the sealing part in time. (6) the electric cylinder forklift should check the contents of the electric car and inspect the circuit of the electric bottle forklift.
Q:After the forklift is killed, it will stall!
Domestic forklift would ', that can not, there is nothing wrong with the car, I didn't see any domestic had such a situation, or diesel pump is broken, lead to the low idle speed, low (but the oil pump is normal, idle will not necessarily shut down), or steering cylinder oil seal is damaged, steering on each bearing damage, often do not beat butter, causing friction is too large, resulting in the stress, remove from heat. It is recommended to be repaired on all parts, more butter, high idle, or school oil pump
Q:Why is the forklift water tank heating?
For many reasons: there are plenty of pump is out of order, have a plenty of water pump belt is loose, have a plenty of the tank wall, also have a plenty of water pump clogged, still have a plenty of cylinder cushion ate (bad), with the summer brought out the temperature cut-off valve, cut-off valve is broken also affects the water temperature. Look at you.
Q:What type of rubber forklift tyre
How many tons do you have, my friend? And the usual thing is 3T The front wheels of the 3 ton forklift are 28 * 9-15. The rear wheel is 650-10; Can I help you?
Q:4 tons of cross-country forklift lifts the four-meter cross-country forklift
There are two types of forklift truck and battery forklift truck. Internal combustion forklift is divided into diesel forklift, petrol forklift and LPG forklift. It is divided into mechanical transmission forklift, hydraulic forklift and static pressure drive forklift. Such as by using the environment and use internal combustion forklift and ordinary standard can be according to the national standard production dedicated forklift forklift and restricted and using environment, such as container forklift for container operations and full freedom to ascend, the irregular door frame forklifts, forklift equipped with all kinds of fittings of the forklift truck equipped with solid tire and explosion-proof forklift forklift and off-road forklift, etc. The battery forklift truck is mainly divided into a balanced heavy battery forklift, a front-moving battery forklift, an electric pallet stacking forklift, an electric truck, etc. Drive the battery forklift and single-drive battery forklift in a driving manner; Like the internal combustion forklift truck, the battery forklift is divided into ordinary standard and special-purpose forklift trucks.
Q:What certificate is required to train the forklift
A copy of the id card, two on the back. There are four photos of the white background, the body check. The application form. The technical supervision department of jiangmen city is aimed at the person who can open, the examination certificate. Will not drive, still go to zhongshan city east feng town sha kou bridge, yi lake peninsula south gate seek li coach to learn. With the study, learn the textual research. He that learns well is fast

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range