Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t 

Product Details

Basic Info.

Type:Powered Pallet Truck

 

Power:Diesel Engine

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

 

Fuel:Diesel

Load center:500mm

 

Lift height:3000~5000mm

Condition:New

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:SUNY

 

Packing:After Waxing by Container, RO-RO, Bulk Freighter

Standard:ISO&CCC

 

Production Capacity:500 Unit / Month

Product Description

FORKLIFT TRUCK
Excellent Performance
1.The powerful engine,in combination with a stable high-efficiency transmission system, takes full advantage of its power and torque output.
2.All supporting components employ the reliable,technically-mature,market-proven and high-quality hydraulic elements specially designed for various working conditions.
3.The deliberate wide-view mast design focuses on the robustness and high interior quality to ensure safer operation and a wider front view.
4.The unique charm of XGMA forklift is materialized form various details,such as the smart streamline engine hood,compact flexible body and reliable firm overhead guard.

DescriptionunitCPCD20CPCD25CPCD30CPCD35
XG520-DT5XG525-DT5XG530-DT5XG535-DT5
DimensionsLoad centers distancemm500500500500
Lifting heightmm3000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm140140145150
Tilt angle of mast
6/126/126/12 6/12
Total lengthmm3650365038203860
Total widthmm1155115512201220
Height with mast not liftedmm2070207021002160
Fork(L*W*H)mm1070*122*401070*122*401070*125*451070*125*50
Suspension distance(front)mm475/485475/485475/515480/555
PerformanceRated loadkg2000250030003500
Min.turning radiusmm2200226024002420
Max.running speed(no load)Km/h20202020
Lifting speed(full load)mm/s530530450360
Max.gradeability020202020
Deadweightkg3440376542704550
TireFront wheel/7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28*9-15-14PR28*9-15-14PR
Rear wheel/6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-1OPR6.50-10-1OPR
Front / rear Wheel trackmm965 / 980965 / 9801000 / 980 1000 / 980 
Wheelbasemm1650165017601650
Min.ground clearancemm110110110110



Engine
 
 
 
 
Model/C490BPGC490BPGC490BPGC490BPG
Rated powerkw40404040
Rated speedrpm2650265026502650
Max.torqueN.m160160160160
Max.speedrpm1800-20001800-20001800-20001800-2000
TransmissionGear(F/R)/1/11/11/11/1

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:The operation specification of forklift truck
Forklift safety manual: The operation of an electric forklift driver must meet the safety requirements Before running, check the effectiveness of the brake system and the battery charge. If the defect is found, it will be processed before operation 2, when transporting the goods are not allowed to use a single pallet fork goods, goods are not allowed to use fork tip to stir up the goods, must be all goods fork inserted below and make the goods evenly on the pallet fork Make a smooth start, make sure to slow down before turning, not too fast for normal speed and smooth braking No man on the fork, no man shall be allowed to operate on a forklift truck
Q:What do you need for a forklift?
2, to accurately and vehicle loading and unloading operation, in and out of the car door (library) is very frequent, reverse also many, steering, don't touch the car door (library), don't have to be back again, for safety in production, improve working efficiency. If the fork is not right, it may break the cargo and even push the goods down. Even if there is no consequence, at least you need to reverse your car and adjust the height, direction and inclination of the fork. Refork, lengthening the working hours
Q:Who sells natural gas forklift
Currently, only anhui forces co., LTD. Has officially passed the enhanced test of the forklift truck, and now anhui forces have been pushed to the international and domestic market. The dual-purpose fuel engine that they match is the E25 type of oil and gas engine in hefei bao power technology co., LTD., which is reliable and dynamic.
Q:Is a forklift and a hug a car
To lift a car is to add a harness to the forklift truck Assemble in front of the door For holding the paper roll The handle and operation mode of the holding clamp are the same as the operation of the fork in the ordinary forklift truck
Q:Can a forklift drive into a container? Can the pallet be installed on the second floor?
As long as it's not big tonnage forklift, can be moved into the container, loading port container yard, warehouse, rarely used human handling large range, more is to use forklift to carry on the packing, only need some goods or to users of the tooling position very small place. There are many kinds of trays. It also depends on the strength of the tray and the weight of the goods on the tray. In general, light industrial products, such as a cubic metre (1 x1x1m) tray, column will be about 10 cm in diameter, weight about the above cargo pallets in 200 ~ 300 kilograms, can be packed to the second floor. All goods in the container need to be put on the second floor, otherwise they will be too bad. Ordinary pallet goods are likely to have a third layer of code. But it will need to rely on experience, warehouse workers and scheduling can help you to solve, such as packing is firm enough, packing, you can ask workers to help you to reinforce the packing fee.
Q:The component of electric forklift drive system
Be careful when adding electrolyte or water to the battery. The electrolyte is 10 to 15 millimeters high. A battery with two red lines must not exceed the red line. The electrolyte is too full to overflow from the hole in the battery cap. As soon as it flows to the positive and negative poles of the battery, the circuit will form self-discharge. In this case, the electrolyte should be rubbed off or cleaned with boiling water. When adding electrolyte, if something is accidentally dropped in, you can't use metal to get it out, and apply the stick to the impurities. If you use wire or copper wire, the metal molecules will be damaged by the corrosion of sulfuric acid and the battery will be damaged. If the vehicle stops running for more than 20 days, the battery should be removed to prevent leakage.
Q:About the safety of driving forklifts
Keep in mind that the goods are overloaded and don't try, or you will be fired by your boss. Insert the insertion of the teeth, the distance between the teeth, the higher the load, the lower center of the drive.
Q:The advantages and disadvantages of exhaust and exhaust in the forklift truck
Imported forklifts are used for exhaust, and of course the cost will increase. The reason is that the height of the exhaust is exactly the same as in the middle of the body, which causes the pollution to spread to the human body, causing damage. The exhaust will blow up the dust of the ground and cause pollution. Are you satisfied with the answer?
Q:What is the difference between a forklift and a forklift?
Forklifts are used in construction sites and construction materials, for loading and sometimes for shoveling and shoveling and surface flattening. Forklift is used for loading and unloading of goods, such as cargo yard, warehouse, wharf and railway station. The warehouse is typically used for forklifts, and of course, if it is a warehouse for building materials such as sand, it is a forklift truck.
Q:What needs to be paid for forklift?
Take a look at the performance parameters of forklift, and choose the right forklift for your own needs, raising the height, and the tonnage is two important parameters! The operation of forklift is not difficult, the training is completely unnecessary, if it is not driving, you can choose the hydraulic car, the operation is simple, no clutch control!

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range