Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t 

Product Details

Basic Info.

Type:Powered Pallet Truck

 

Power:Diesel Engine

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

 

Fuel:Diesel

Load center:500mm

 

Lift height:3000~5000mm

Condition:New

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:SUNY

 

Packing:After Waxing by Container, RO-RO, Bulk Freighter

Standard:ISO&CCC

 

Production Capacity:500 Unit / Month

Product Description

FORKLIFT TRUCK
Excellent Performance
1.The powerful engine,in combination with a stable high-efficiency transmission system, takes full advantage of its power and torque output.
2.All supporting components employ the reliable,technically-mature,market-proven and high-quality hydraulic elements specially designed for various working conditions.
3.The deliberate wide-view mast design focuses on the robustness and high interior quality to ensure safer operation and a wider front view.
4.The unique charm of XGMA forklift is materialized form various details,such as the smart streamline engine hood,compact flexible body and reliable firm overhead guard.

DescriptionunitCPCD20CPCD25CPCD30CPCD35
XG520-DT5XG525-DT5XG530-DT5XG535-DT5
DimensionsLoad centers distancemm500500500500
Lifting heightmm3000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm140140145150
Tilt angle of mast
6/126/126/12 6/12
Total lengthmm3650365038203860
Total widthmm1155115512201220
Height with mast not liftedmm2070207021002160
Fork(L*W*H)mm1070*122*401070*122*401070*125*451070*125*50
Suspension distance(front)mm475/485475/485475/515480/555
PerformanceRated loadkg2000250030003500
Min.turning radiusmm2200226024002420
Max.running speed(no load)Km/h20202020
Lifting speed(full load)mm/s530530450360
Max.gradeability020202020
Deadweightkg3440376542704550
TireFront wheel/7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28*9-15-14PR28*9-15-14PR
Rear wheel/6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-1OPR6.50-10-1OPR
Front / rear Wheel trackmm965 / 980965 / 9801000 / 980 1000 / 980 
Wheelbasemm1650165017601650
Min.ground clearancemm110110110110



Engine
 
 
 
 
Model/C490BPGC490BPGC490BPGC490BPG
Rated powerkw40404040
Rated speedrpm2650265026502650
Max.torqueN.m160160160160
Max.speedrpm1800-20001800-20001800-20001800-2000
TransmissionGear(F/R)/1/11/11/11/1

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t

Forklift Trucks 2t 2.5t 3t 3.5t


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range