Electric Forklift Cpd20/ Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Electric Forklift Cpd20/  Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CPD20

 

Type:Electric Forklift

Power:AC Motor

 

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

Fuel:Electric

 

Load center:500mm

Lift height:3000~5000mm

 

Condition:New

Brand:JAC

 

Factory:JAC Heavy-Duty

Engine:AC/Bc/DC Motor

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:JAC

 

Packing:JAC Standard Export Packing

Standard:CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001

 

Origin:Hefei, China

HS Code:8427109000

 

Production Capacity:20000unit/Year

Product Description



Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

Parameters

Model
CPD10CPD15CPD18
Controller type / Brand
AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500

Electric Forklift Cpd20/  Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

Electric Forklift Cpd20/  Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range