Electric Forklift Cpd20/ Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Electric Forklift Cpd20/  Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CPD20

 

Type:Electric Forklift

Power:AC Motor

 

Load Capacity:1T - 5T

Fuel:Electric

 

Load center:500mm

Lift height:3000~5000mm

 

Condition:New

Brand:JAC

 

Factory:JAC Heavy-Duty

Engine:AC/Bc/DC Motor

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:JAC

 

Packing:JAC Standard Export Packing

Standard:CE/SGS/ISO9001/ISO14001

 

Origin:Hefei, China

HS Code:8427109000

 

Production Capacity:20000unit/Year

Product Description



Diesel Forklift: 1-10T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto with TCM design
Engine Brand: JAC, ISUZU, MITSUBISHI, KOBOTA, VM, YANMAR

LPG/Gasoline Forklift: 1-3.5T,
Tansmission: Mechanic/Auto
Engine: Brand: Nissan, BAOFA, GM

Electric Forklift: 1-3.5T, AC Curtis Controller

Warehousing Series: Stacker, Hand Pallet Truck...

Parameters

Model
CPD10CPD15CPD18
Controller type / Brand
AC/CURTIS
Load Capacitykg100015001800
Load Centermm500500500
Service Weightkg284030003120
Standard Lift Heightmm300030003000
Height of Overhead Guardmm213221322132
Length to fork facemm215822002200
Overall Width (standard/double front tyre)mm1060/14821060/14821060/1482
Aisle width with palletmm337034103410
1000*1200 Across forks
Turning Radiusmm199020302030
Battery VoltageV484848
Battery CapacityAH400400500

Electric Forklift Cpd20/  Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor

Electric Forklift Cpd20/  Elelctric Forklift Truck with AC Motor


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:What is the section 4 and 3
Is the query certificate true and false? Baidu: national professional qualification net, go in to be able to check. There is a process of issuing and surfing the Internet for a period of six months or so.
Q:What procedures are required for a forklift licence
The forklift should be known Number one: you need information for the inspection (2) inspection of motor vehicles in the factory Certificate of forklift (original and copy of each) A copy of the owner's code certificate A copy of the business license of the owner It is not directly handled by the legal person (which is required to submit a power of attorney)
Q:What is the tonnage of a few tons of forklifts?
Forklift didn't know that you are in the packing, or move the box directly, if move the box, there are two, specifically with the chamber, and empty &heavy can take, if the goods in the cabinet, small forklift.
Q:How many years can you use a forklift battery
Depends on intensity of use, can generally use two to three years, its charge number in about five hundred times at the same time should pay attention to not put on electric net recharge, also can't overcharge, otherwise affect service life
Q:For what occasion is a forklift solid tire and pneumatic tyre
If the quarry rocks and other bad sites are made of solid tires, you are not afraid to wear a flat tire! The pneumatic tyre is light and flexible, but the tyre is too scared to wear, so it is suitable for the warehouse, the factory and the asphalt road.
Q:4 tons of cross-country forklift lifts the four-meter cross-country forklift
Balanced heavy lift truck: more common forklift type, suitable for most operating conditions. 2, warehouse forklift: such forklift for use in warehouse shelves, can effectively save the warehouse space, but such models on the surface roughness requirement is high, the poor through performance also.
Q:How do you tell if a forklift is retrofitted?
Listen, listen to the sound of the engine and listen to the noise of the engine and see if there is any smoke in the engine, and the bearing has no wear and tear.
Q:What is the invoice for the forklift truck
First, the official VAT invoice. Note of development tickets: Invoice time Must be in a specified time limit to issue special VAT invoices, shall not be earlier or later, such as advance payment, collection of honour, entrust a bank payment and settlement way for on the date of dispatch; The date of receipt of the payment by means of delivery of the payment of the goods; The date of receipt of the contract agreed upon by credit and instalments; The day of receipt of the consignment by the trustee in order to deliver the goods to others.
Q:What about the exhaust fumes of the internal combustion fork in the workshop
There is a bias towards the diesel fuel and not more than the other is to modify the exhaust system of the engine and the exhaust system is more expensive
Q:Who knows what a round wheel is on the steering wheel of a forklift truck, and what is the name of the car? Did you buy it on taobao? Reward: 0 - the end of the question is 14 days and 23 hours It's a rocking principle This makes it easier and easier to make the rounds at a slower pace
Who knows what a round wheel is on the steering wheel of a forklift truck, and what is the name of the car? Did you buy it on taobao? Reward: 0 - the end of the question is 14 days and 23 hours It's a rocking principle This makes it easier and easier to make the rounds at a slower pace

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range