Dump Truck Chinese Company Vc46 with Lowest Price

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ISUZU VC46 series

 

Transmission Type:Manual

Power:Diesel

 

Load Capacity:41-50t

Emission Standard:Euro 4

 

Drive Wheel:6×4

Engine Capacity:>8L

 

Seats:≤5

Horsepower:251-350hp

 

Tire Type:Inner Tube

Tire Certification:ISO

 

Tire Design:Bias

Dumping Type:Front Lifting Style

 

Condition:New

Engine Make:Isuzu(Made in Japan)

 

Transmission Make:Fast

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:ISUZU

 

Packing:Standard Truck Export Package

Standard:ISO9001: 2000

 

Origin:China

HS Code:870590

 

Production Capacity:50000 Units/Year

Product Description


Vehicle Model6×46×4
QL1250ULCZ(Y)QL1250UACZ(Y)
FXZ77FXZ77
Dump TruckDump Truck
Vehicle WeightGross Vehicle Weight (kg)2500025000
Rated contained mass (kg)1675016685
Dead Weight (kg)80558120
Wheelbase (mm)3600+13004025+1300
Vehicle DimensionsLength (mm)76558440
Width (mm)24902490
High (mm)30253025
EngineModel6UZ1No OptionalTCG406UZ1No OptionalTCG40
Power (kw(hp)/rpm)257kw(350hp)/2000RPM257kw(350hp)/2000RPM
Torque (N.m/rpm)1422N.m/1400RPM1422N.m/1400RPM
Standard fuelDieselDiesel
Max. design speed(km/h)9090
Standard cab ride33
Tyre
11.00No Optional20 18PR11.00No Optional20 18PR
Transmission12JS160TA(12 speeds)OptionalOptional
9JS150TANo OptionalB(9 speeds)StandardStandard
Dimensions of Frame Section320×90×8320×90×8
Front axle modelF075F075
Rear axle modelRT210RT210
Fuel tank capacity400L400L
PTOStandardStandard
Cab suspensionSpring typeStandardStandard

Air suspensionOptionalOptional
Driver's SeatOrdinary seatStandardStandard

Air suspension seatOptionalOptional
Gear Ratio of rear axle3.9OptionalOptional
4.1OptionalOptional
4.3OptionalOptional
4.555OptionalOptional
5.571StandardStandard
5.428No OptionalNo Optional
Tyre11.00No Optional20 18PR(Bias tires)StandardStandard
11.00No Optional20 16PR(Bias tires)No OptionalNo Optional
11.00R20 18PR(Radial tire)No OptionalNo Optional
11.00R20 16PR(Radial tire)No OptionalNo Optional
295/80R22.5 18PR(Tubeless tire)No OptionalNo Optional
Spare tireStandardStandard
ABSStandardStandard
Central lockingStandardStandard
Automatic windowsStandardStandard
Air conditioningStandardStandard
TachographStandardStandard
Battery115F51(N120)StandardStandard
145G51(N150)OptionalOptional
ShroudOptionalOptional
Widening bumperOptionalOptional

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range