Dump Truck Chinese Company Vc46 with Lowest Price

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ISUZU VC46 series

 

Transmission Type:Manual

Power:Diesel

 

Load Capacity:41-50t

Emission Standard:Euro 4

 

Drive Wheel:6×4

Engine Capacity:>8L

 

Seats:≤5

Horsepower:251-350hp

 

Tire Type:Inner Tube

Tire Certification:ISO

 

Tire Design:Bias

Dumping Type:Front Lifting Style

 

Condition:New

Engine Make:Isuzu(Made in Japan)

 

Transmission Make:Fast

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:ISUZU

 

Packing:Standard Truck Export Package

Standard:ISO9001: 2000

 

Origin:China

HS Code:870590

 

Production Capacity:50000 Units/Year

Product Description


Vehicle Model6×46×4
QL1250ULCZ(Y)QL1250UACZ(Y)
FXZ77FXZ77
Dump TruckDump Truck
Vehicle WeightGross Vehicle Weight (kg)2500025000
Rated contained mass (kg)1675016685
Dead Weight (kg)80558120
Wheelbase (mm)3600+13004025+1300
Vehicle DimensionsLength (mm)76558440
Width (mm)24902490
High (mm)30253025
EngineModel6UZ1No OptionalTCG406UZ1No OptionalTCG40
Power (kw(hp)/rpm)257kw(350hp)/2000RPM257kw(350hp)/2000RPM
Torque (N.m/rpm)1422N.m/1400RPM1422N.m/1400RPM
Standard fuelDieselDiesel
Max. design speed(km/h)9090
Standard cab ride33
Tyre
11.00No Optional20 18PR11.00No Optional20 18PR
Transmission12JS160TA(12 speeds)OptionalOptional
9JS150TANo OptionalB(9 speeds)StandardStandard
Dimensions of Frame Section320×90×8320×90×8
Front axle modelF075F075
Rear axle modelRT210RT210
Fuel tank capacity400L400L
PTOStandardStandard
Cab suspensionSpring typeStandardStandard

Air suspensionOptionalOptional
Driver's SeatOrdinary seatStandardStandard

Air suspension seatOptionalOptional
Gear Ratio of rear axle3.9OptionalOptional
4.1OptionalOptional
4.3OptionalOptional
4.555OptionalOptional
5.571StandardStandard
5.428No OptionalNo Optional
Tyre11.00No Optional20 18PR(Bias tires)StandardStandard
11.00No Optional20 16PR(Bias tires)No OptionalNo Optional
11.00R20 18PR(Radial tire)No OptionalNo Optional
11.00R20 16PR(Radial tire)No OptionalNo Optional
295/80R22.5 18PR(Tubeless tire)No OptionalNo Optional
Spare tireStandardStandard
ABSStandardStandard
Central lockingStandardStandard
Automatic windowsStandardStandard
Air conditioningStandardStandard
TachographStandardStandard
Battery115F51(N120)StandardStandard
145G51(N150)OptionalOptional
ShroudOptionalOptional
Widening bumperOptionalOptional

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Want to buy five Altria 1800 dump, the amount of money 490 and 4102,
Make your direction easier. FAW liberation 4102 engine,. 540HF high and low speed transmission. 1080 air break after the bridge. 825-16 steel tire. Double girder. Channel beam, the price is 68000 yuan
Q:What happens when the hydraulic top of the dump truck drops automatically?
Dump truck hydraulic cylinder down there are several general conditions: 1. hydraulic cylinder oil one-way valve problem; 2. gear pump in question, is indeed a one-way, return oil; 3. one-way valve valve in the oil return problem;
Q:How do I dump the dump truck?
Do you have a large truck license? If you have one, you can drive it1 driving and small operation, but the technology and the loading and unloading operation that is not the same2, the six and the ten wheels are the same way (there may be differences in the gears, and some of the ten rounds will be 1-3 more than the six wheel)
Q:After buying the first four, eight dump trucks, how to sign the card and apply for the operation permit?
Overdue may pay different limits of overdue fees according to the length of time, with ID card, automobile driving license, registration certificate, organization code and other documents to the county level and above highway transportation management department
Q:How do you unload the dump truck?
A dump truck is a special vehicle that uses the power driven hydraulic lifting mechanism of the engine to unload the car at a certain angle and to reset it by the weight of the car.
Q:Dongfeng Hercules after the eight round dump trucks, using a large ah battery?
Mainly depends on the configuration of your car, the engine power, the rear axle, tires, big car, like 13T double after 11 steel tire 260P engine pull 50-60T no problem. Dongfeng dragon to about 31W, Futian Kunlun 290P30W or so. Dongfeng Hercules dump truck new quote: 280 thousand --32 million between, the specific quoted price according to type and configuration to report!
Q:What is the difference between a truck and a dump truck?
Not since the truck lifting device is more storage space to consider the storage hopper weight hydraulic lifting efficiency elements
Q:How to operate the studio oron dump I never opened
At the left of the driver's seat, there is an operating handle. The handle is placed in the raised position and the clutch is released slowly. The clutch can lift the case.
Q:Rear eight wheel self unloading operation method
Is the PTO joint, the gear pump rotation provides hydraulic oil output; hand control valve pneumatic control the gas control valve to shut down by the lift station, hydraulic oil cylinder lift input chamber, began to unload, reached the limit height after unloading the goods clean, touch the limit valve open, the valve to stop position; hand control valve to move down position, under the cylinder hydraulic oil back to tank, so that the cylinder drops, fast drop and slow down in two forms.
Q:What is the carrying capacity of the eight dump truck after the first four days?
There are 15 tons and 20 tons of two kinds, fuel consumption and horsepower to see what type, search the Internet, there will be.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range