Dump Truck Chinese Company Vc46 with Lowest Price

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ISUZU VC46 series

 

Transmission Type:Manual

Power:Diesel

 

Load Capacity:41-50t

Emission Standard:Euro 4

 

Drive Wheel:6×4

Engine Capacity:>8L

 

Seats:≤5

Horsepower:251-350hp

 

Tire Type:Inner Tube

Tire Certification:ISO

 

Tire Design:Bias

Dumping Type:Front Lifting Style

 

Condition:New

Engine Make:Isuzu(Made in Japan)

 

Transmission Make:Fast

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:ISUZU

 

Packing:Standard Truck Export Package

Standard:ISO9001: 2000

 

Origin:China

HS Code:870590

 

Production Capacity:50000 Units/Year

Product Description


Vehicle Model6×46×4
QL1250ULCZ(Y)QL1250UACZ(Y)
FXZ77FXZ77
Dump TruckDump Truck
Vehicle WeightGross Vehicle Weight (kg)2500025000
Rated contained mass (kg)1675016685
Dead Weight (kg)80558120
Wheelbase (mm)3600+13004025+1300
Vehicle DimensionsLength (mm)76558440
Width (mm)24902490
High (mm)30253025
EngineModel6UZ1No OptionalTCG406UZ1No OptionalTCG40
Power (kw(hp)/rpm)257kw(350hp)/2000RPM257kw(350hp)/2000RPM
Torque (N.m/rpm)1422N.m/1400RPM1422N.m/1400RPM
Standard fuelDieselDiesel
Max. design speed(km/h)9090
Standard cab ride33
Tyre
11.00No Optional20 18PR11.00No Optional20 18PR
Transmission12JS160TA(12 speeds)OptionalOptional
9JS150TANo OptionalB(9 speeds)StandardStandard
Dimensions of Frame Section320×90×8320×90×8
Front axle modelF075F075
Rear axle modelRT210RT210
Fuel tank capacity400L400L
PTOStandardStandard
Cab suspensionSpring typeStandardStandard

Air suspensionOptionalOptional
Driver's SeatOrdinary seatStandardStandard

Air suspension seatOptionalOptional
Gear Ratio of rear axle3.9OptionalOptional
4.1OptionalOptional
4.3OptionalOptional
4.555OptionalOptional
5.571StandardStandard
5.428No OptionalNo Optional
Tyre11.00No Optional20 18PR(Bias tires)StandardStandard
11.00No Optional20 16PR(Bias tires)No OptionalNo Optional
11.00R20 18PR(Radial tire)No OptionalNo Optional
11.00R20 16PR(Radial tire)No OptionalNo Optional
295/80R22.5 18PR(Tubeless tire)No OptionalNo Optional
Spare tireStandardStandard
ABSStandardStandard
Central lockingStandardStandard
Automatic windowsStandardStandard
Air conditioningStandardStandard
TachographStandardStandard
Battery115F51(N120)StandardStandard
145G51(N150)OptionalOptional
ShroudOptionalOptional
Widening bumperOptionalOptional

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price

Dump Truck Chinese Company  Vc46  with Lowest Price


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Buy second-hand four front eight dump trucks to pay attention to what, generally two or three years of the car to how much?
Computational evaluation method:1, now the city was bare car car value = x 0.85 x, that is... Per year decline of about 15%, with a few years multiplied by the number of.2, see how long the insurance, and how long the trial vehicle, the time is long, the insurance and vehicle costs should be added to the time scale.3, complete procedures, Car Buying invoice, complete key (usually two), specification, toolbox, fire extinguishers, emergency tools, such as three feet and has been in the 4S Goods are available in all varieties., maintenance, repair and maintenance, may be appropriate to increase the specific person.
Q:What's the best type of dump truck?! Used on the job site!
Construction site work environment can be said to be more complex, it is recommended to buy a reliable quality, suitable for running the site after the eight wheel dump truck! Recommend the following car is also good, Hongyan diamond 290 price of around 270 thousand, 290 heavy Howard priced around 290 thousand, heavy gold Prince 290 price of around 270 thousand, 290 Shanqiaolong priced around 280 thousand, Nissan 290 priced around 300 thousand.
Q:Dump trucks / heavy trucks often refer to 8x4,6x4,6x2,4X2, and the corresponding ones are not the first four after eight, the first four after six, the first two after six, the first two after four?
In order to increase the driving capacity, the rear axle is driven, or a single rear bridge, or a single rear bridge. It is now almost the driving form of 6*4. The dump truck is as simple as that. If you're interested in learning, add 949947993. I'm as professional as you!
Q:Howard truck car suddenly no electricity what reason
If the engine does not start at the time of the "whole car without electricity" phenomenon, mainly the battery failure, the main reason:(1) the pile head of the battery is loose or oxidized.(2) the car's main fuse is broken or the battery is dead.
Q:What are the daily maintenance of dump trucks, that is, every day to do the solution
The maintenance of a normal tank truck can keep the vehicle's performance and prolong its service life. This is the introduction of a tanker wearing parts and maintenance, is how to check, replacement and maintenance, while the maintenance was found in the vulnerability of what the phenomenon and the phenomenon that the car what the problem is.
Q:Is the dump truck free of vice beams or attached beams?
But, without a secondary beam, the force on the chassis will deteriorate and the frame can stand, which is a big problem. So, if you decide to buy a free dump truck, you'd better know someone else who has used it and make sure it's ok.
Q:What are the specifications for the rear axle of the dump truck?
The dump truck rear axle can be roughly considered after the shaft, according to the pitch diameter of the reducer, the market is mainly 145151153AS, 1094153N3457145 bridge, commonly known as the 8 ton bridge, commonly known as the 153N3 10 ton bridge, 457 bridge bridge 151153AS, commonly known as the 13 tons, the carrying capacity of 1094 is basically the same as the three, between 8~10 tons.
Q:What brand of dump truck is good for you?
Dump trucks need to look at local conditions, usually longer cars, more profitable. But some local government side constraints that you buy a cart, the cart is not necessarily profitable than the car bridge to choose as large as possible, and the province replaced the trouble and expense. Try to pick a pointed car, because dump trucks, heavy load, poor road conditions and other reasons, the tip of the car than the flat head car life doubled. Specific brand which is better, I suggest you can go to the famous brand network 10-china inquiries on the latest list of the ten major dump trucks, there are detailed information on brand introduction.
Q:Common problems of the prince dumping truck circuit
What happens when the king's dump truck odometer reaches more than 20 horsepower?
Q:What is the fuel consumption per kilometer for dump trucks?
First, you have to consider the outstanding problems, most of the business are outstanding problems; second, do not buy second-hand, second-hand car generally do hard, the appearance can not see, gearbox, bridge, have serious wear;

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range