Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
2000 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CPCD150

 

Export Markets:Global

Additional Info.

Trademark:GP

 

Packing:Moistureproof Package in Container

Origin:Shanghai, China

 

HS Code:8427209000

Production Capacity:1000 Units / Month

Product Description

Model: CPCD115-150 
1. The door frame high strength wide view mast and two or three free all day promote the door frame of its scope. Highly choice, can be configured fork move, lateral and various appurtenances provided. 
2. The instrument and seat beautiful reliable combination instrument, steering wheel and small pear-shaped handle all of human body engineering design, reflect people-oriented design thought. 

3. Adjust the load distribution, improve the stability and load capacity. 
4. Overloaded with high strength in drive to bridge the slow, and the planet type wheel edges to slow down, the more suitable for heavy and bad working conditions in the safe and reliable operation of homework. 
5. The engine and hydraulic converter high quality diesel engine fuel injection allocation as the drive source (Japan, domestic engine can be according to users based), easy to type engine cover and highly effective hydraulic torque converter, fixed axis type mesh hydraulic power transmission, effective hang block guarantee the machine good working effect. 

6. The strong power of diesel engine, reliable, economical. 
7. Hydraulic transmission, the planet type wheel edges reducer, stepless speed, simple operation. 
8. Imported heavy KaShi high hfe braking system to ensure that the heavy than braking, brake reliably. 

9. Hydraulic steering system, the realization to light, small in turning radius, flexible steering, it is easy to operate. 
10. With double pump confluence work hydraulic system, reduce oil consumption, energy consumption. 
11. Wide view mast view is broad, easy to observe the driver. 
12. All parts localization, cost-effective, accessories and general high to buy, the daily maintenance convenient. 

13. Lifting height up to 3 meters, and can be designed according to customer requirements height. 
14. Equipped with unique top oil cylinder, facilitate the customer maintenance operation.

  STANDARD DIMENSIONS
  ModelCPCD115CPCD135CPCD140CPCD150
AOverall height fork raised (with backrest)(mm)5539588458845884
BMast Lifting height(mm)4000
CFree lift(mm)0
DOverall height fork lowered  (uprough) (mm) 3539388435393884
EBackrest height (from upper face of forks)(mm)1035103510351035
FOverall length (with forks)(mm)5875603060806340
GOverall length (without forks)(mm)4375453045804840
HOverall height(over head guard)(mm)28352875
IOverall width(mm)23702450
JFork length(mm)1500
KFork thickness(mm)82878787
L  Fork width (mm)170200200200
MLateral for adjustment (outside of fork)(mm)508-2012
NOverhead guard clearance (from face of sent)(mm)1000
OCoupler height(mm)630630630630
PFork overhang(mm)757796796804
QRear overhang(mm)819936986936
RWheel base(mm)280028003100
STread(front)(mm)17601765
TTread(read)(mm)19301890
UMin under-clearance (bottom of mast)(mm)275260
V  Min turning radius(mm)4080416042104550
W  Min intersecting aisle ( ° )3580362036203780
XTilting angles(forward backward)(mm)6/12

 

Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton

Diesel Forklift Truck 11.5-15ton


Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:How does the forklift start?
Some have ignition locks, others open the keys, have a start button and hold it up.
Q:A manual forklift oil leak, what if you can't get up?
After the analysis, I found out that the reason for this manual forklift oil leak is probably the most likely: multiplexing to the valve body leakage. The body leakage affects the system operation, allowing forklifts to rise and incline. When the valve stem is aged or damaged in the o-ring between the body, the oil will flow down the stem of the valve, causing the body to leak oil. In case of this failure, simply replace the o-ring seal.
Q:The forklift license test is for those
Security, the structure of the car, the books. The main thing is to do the exercises. Requirements for forklift license: According to the special equipment operating personnel supervision and management method "(order no. 70 of the general administration of quality supervision, inspection and quarantine) article 10: apply for special equipment operating personnel license for personnel shall meet the following conditions:
Q:What is the tonnage of a few tons of forklifts?
Ports typically range from 3 tons to 45 tons of forklift trucks and 36 to 40 tons of tall machines and more than 70 tons of front cranes, commonly known as capsizes
Q:What is the section 4 and 3
The bureau of quality and technical supervision issued a certificate of operation, commonly known as a forklift driver qualification certificate. Second, the labor bureau is forklift certificate of technical level, is divided into five levels: primary (green magnitude), intermediate (level 4) blue, senior level 3 (red) technician (brown) 2 senior technician (level 1).
Q:How to check the driver's license?
1 purpose! C $c) k + k; F. y (j $J3] r2 to % 1 D, C ^ 5 g# motor vehicle management, in order to improve the factory better ensure that each member of the club forklift driving safety, reduce the forklift accidents. "4 C * v. 5 w3 Z6 } s3 define 'L & n (y# m +]) b# K + _ # O external driving license: refers to the issued by the labor department of motor vehicle driving license.. P6 V; Z6 j + @ X internal certificate: issued by the engineering department of motor vehicle driving license. /? * T $V: m' Z based total score: of club forklift drivers and before receiving the factory inside the driver's license issued by the internal exam grades (refers to the theory of achievement). / g0 ~ '], F2 P (K2 y new forklift driver: refers to has been in the factory the motor vehicle driving license issued by the department of labor, and through the examination has been made a motor vehicle driving license within 6 months of employees in the company.
Q:Skill and use of side forklift?
The quality of the side forklift truck, the cable rod, the wood grasping wooden machine, for grasping the log, the branch, the wood, etc. Grasp the wood machine and tractor common hydraulic oil cylinder, hydraulic element devices standardization degree is high, easy to use diesel maintenance loader all show high input, high torque, low fuel consumption, power is great. The loader dipper Angle inductance control, can realize any position automatic level. Forklift fork structure is optional: fixed, adjustable. The brake mode of grasping machine can be chosen with inflatable brake, break air brake and oil brake, etc., which can be produced in various kinds. When holding the wooden machine, use the fast handle to roll up the leg. Four-wheel brake with pneumatic top oil pliers. The profile of the side forklift: the frame of the side forklift, the lifting mechanism and the fork in the middle of the forklift truck, can be moved along the lateral track. The fork is on the side of the forklift truck, and there is a cargo platform on the side. When the cargo fork rises to the height of the cargo platform, the door frame is retracted down the rail and down the cargo fork. The cargo is placed on the cargo platform of the forklift truck. Side forklift on the side of the car. The body enters the channel, the fork is facing the shelf or the cargo stacking, the loading and unloading operation does not need to turn before the operation.
Q:Notice those items before the forklift
Check the vehicle Before (1) forklifts, the appearance should be inspected, and the fuel, lubricating oil and cooling water should be added. (2) check start-up, operation and braking performance. (3) check the lighting and sound signal to be fully effective.
Q:Does anyone know what the anti-explosion forklift principle is
Now domestic explosion-proof forklift is flameproof, now few formal manufacturer, production of explosion protection forklift truck must have a certificate of approval, as Watson electric cars are doing it, you can baidu once,
Q:What are the rules for the forklift
The forklift management system In order to standardize the management of enterprises, to make the production safety work, the special system is formulated. First, safety management Safety education (weekly) for forklift drivers. 2, the operator must hold relevant certificates and strictly implement the safety operating rules, and the drivers are careful, to yearly check of forklift, qualified by the municipal labor bureau confirmed rear can continue to use a forklift driving and; Strictly according to the motor vehicle driving requirements in the factory: Do the inspection of forklift truck every day (according to the checking table) to keep the forklift in good condition.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range