Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Additional Info.

Origin:China

Product Description

Item: ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

ItemsUnitParameters
HDT5340THB-42/4HDT5350THB-42/4HDT5380THB-45/5HDT5401THB-45/5
Main Technical Parameters in
Service
Theoretical Pumping Capacitym3/h125125125125
Pumping Capacity IndexMpa.m3/h586586586586
Theoretical Pumping PressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
Hopper CapacityL700700700700
Feeding Heightmm1400140014001400
Distributing Valve Form
S-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valve
Max. Distributing Radiusm383840.740.7
Max. Distributing Heightm41.841.844.744.7
Max. Distributing Depthm292931.331.3
Height of Distributing Boom When Stretchedmm8600860084958495
Distance between Front Landing Legsmm8820882095509550
Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm8500850095509550
Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm8490849091909190
Diameter of Conveying Pipemm125125125125
Length of Tail Hosem4333
RotaryRangeof Distributing Boom
370°365°365°365°
Number of Boom Sections
4455
Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section°92/180/180/24092/180/180/24091/180/180/180/27091/180/180/180/270
Close-control Distancem33333333
Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Main Technical Parameters in
Traveling Condition
Max. Traveling Speedkm/h85858580
Min. Turning Radiusmm11900121001190012100
Brake Distancem10101010
Approach Angle°16161616
Departure Angle°11111111
Chassis Model
ISUZUCYH51YHOWOZZ5437S 4667CISUZUCYH51YHOWO ZZ5437S 4667C
Wheel Base between the First and the Second Axlemm1850180018501800
Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm4605460046054600
Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm1310135013101350
Front Treadmm2065202220652022
Rear Treadmm1850183018501830
Max. Engine Powerkw287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)
Max Engine Torquen.m1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)
Max. Grade Ability%37373535
Fuel Consumption LimitL/100km38384040
Overall Dimension (L ×W× H)mm13800×2490×399513650×2490×396013100×2500×390013300×2500×4000
Full-load Total Weightkg34500350003800040000

 

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)



Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:What factors will be taken into account when selecting the pump chassis?
In the fuel prices continue to rise today, pump fuel consumption is also a factor that customers have to consider.
Q:How to install concrete pump
2, after the operation of concrete pump, such as high-pressure filter transmitter in a red position, you need to replace the filter.
Q:Building concrete pump is how to bulk cement (concrete) to the high
When the hydraulic system pressure oil enters a main cylinder, the piston rod is extended and the other piston rod is retracted by the pressure oil of the sealing circuit connecting the pipe.
Q:What is the name of the pump called concrete?
The concrete pump is retrofitted on a truck chassis, which is equipped with a sports and powertrain, a pump and a stirrer, a cloth, and other auxiliary devices on the chassis.
Q:Can the tower crane be filled with concrete pump tube?
(6) buried in the underground material are not allowed to hang; (7) safety device failure or sickness are not allowed to suspend; (8) live light dark can not see hanging objects up and down
Q:What are the standards for the use of concrete pumps?
The concrete pump should be firmly fixed before use, support four feet to make the tire from the ground, or remove the tire.
Q:Why concrete pump down to play always block the tube
Second, encountered the material to be expected or the process of removal of the pipe, a long time do not charge the material, etc. every 5 minutes or so will reverse the pump a few times to prevent the concrete pipe.
Q:90KW concrete pump should be used in the number of generators?
To normal long running 90KW concrete pump, 150KW generator is not enough, because the device to start the current
Q:How to prevent concrete pump blockage
Concrete or mortar segregation: wet water pipes before the pump, from the lowest point of the pipe pipe joints will be released, the remaining water will be let go, or pump water, pump mortar before, put a sponge ball, the mortar and water separated.
Q:Why does concrete pump truck need pipe?
The concrete pipe is used to replace the concrete slurry before the concrete is pumped. It can be quickly dissolved in water at room temperature to form a lubricating film with countless micro-anions so that the surface of the pipe wall is sufficiently lubricated.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range