Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Payment Terms:
Min Order Qty:
Supply Capability:
1500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Additional Info.


Product Description

Item: ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Main Technical Parameters in
Theoretical Pumping Capacitym3/h125125125125
Pumping Capacity IndexMpa.m3/h586586586586
Theoretical Pumping PressureMpa8.
Hopper CapacityL700700700700
Feeding Heightmm1400140014001400
Distributing Valve Form
S-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valve
Max. Distributing Radiusm383840.740.7
Max. Distributing Heightm41.841.844.744.7
Max. Distributing Depthm292931.331.3
Height of Distributing Boom When Stretchedmm8600860084958495
Distance between Front Landing Legsmm8820882095509550
Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm8500850095509550
Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm8490849091909190
Diameter of Conveying Pipemm125125125125
Length of Tail Hosem4333
RotaryRangeof Distributing Boom
Number of Boom Sections
Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section°92/180/180/24092/180/180/24091/180/180/180/27091/180/180/180/270
Close-control Distancem33333333
Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Main Technical Parameters in
Traveling Condition
Max. Traveling Speedkm/h85858580
Min. Turning Radiusmm11900121001190012100
Brake Distancem10101010
Approach Angle°16161616
Departure Angle°11111111
Chassis Model
Wheel Base between the First and the Second Axlemm1850180018501800
Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm4605460046054600
Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm1310135013101350
Front Treadmm2065202220652022
Rear Treadmm1850183018501830
Max. Engine Powerkw287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)
Max Engine Torquen.m1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)
Max. Grade Ability%37373535
Fuel Consumption LimitL/100km38384040
Overall Dimension (L ×W× H)mm13800×2490×399513650×2490×396013100×2500×390013300×2500×4000
Full-load Total Weightkg34500350003800040000


Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:What is the role of concrete pump truck
Concrete large transport equipment, for high-rise, high-speed, overpass and other large concrete concrete concrete work.
Q:What is the difference between a concrete pump and a concrete pump?
The use of pressure to transport the concrete along the pipeline. By the pump and the composition of the pipeline. According to the structure is divided into piston type, squeeze type, water pressure diaphragm type. The pump body installed in the car chassis, and then equipped with retractable or inflected cloth rod, the composition of the pump.
Q:What is the difference between concrete conveyors and concrete conveyors?
Under normal circumstances, the concrete pump delivery distance, along the horizontal direction can reach 200 ~ 300m, up to 100m in the vertical direction
Q:Can the tower crane be filled with concrete pump tube?
(6) buried in the underground material are not allowed to hang; (7) safety device failure or sickness are not allowed to suspend; (8) live light dark can not see hanging objects up and down
Q:Why concrete pump down to play always block the tube
In addition to pay attention to pipeline laying, there are also in the concrete pouring process should also pay attention to a certain amount of concrete slump can not be too large, 120-140mm on it
Q:How to achieve the concrete pump pendulum for the change?
3. Proximity switch or stroke switch is a commutation signal to the pendulum, swing swing in place, from the pendulum to the main cylinder a commutation signal.
Q:What is the concrete pump pumping technology?
Machine assembly is simple, low production costs, but the electrical control is complex, the failure rate and maintenance costs are extremely high, easy to delay the progress of the project is the biggest drawbacks.
Q:How much concrete can the concrete pump deliver for one hour
Large volume compression to 60-80M3 / h, small volume pouring speed in the basic 40m3 / h.
Q:What is the method of washing the concrete pump?
Concrete pumping construction, the concrete cleaning is an essential step after pumping, a good cleaning method can clean the pipeline, but also the concrete in the pipeline to the casting site, not only do not waste concrete,
Q:How to operate concrete pump
The safety valve of the hydraulic system shall not be adjusted arbitrarily.

1. Manufacturer Overview

Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range