Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Additional Info.

Origin:China

Product Description

Item: ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

ItemsUnitParameters
HDT5340THB-42/4HDT5350THB-42/4HDT5380THB-45/5HDT5401THB-45/5
Main Technical Parameters in
Service
Theoretical Pumping Capacitym3/h125125125125
Pumping Capacity IndexMpa.m3/h586586586586
Theoretical Pumping PressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
Hopper CapacityL700700700700
Feeding Heightmm1400140014001400
Distributing Valve Form
S-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valve
Max. Distributing Radiusm383840.740.7
Max. Distributing Heightm41.841.844.744.7
Max. Distributing Depthm292931.331.3
Height of Distributing Boom When Stretchedmm8600860084958495
Distance between Front Landing Legsmm8820882095509550
Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm8500850095509550
Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm8490849091909190
Diameter of Conveying Pipemm125125125125
Length of Tail Hosem4333
RotaryRangeof Distributing Boom
370°365°365°365°
Number of Boom Sections
4455
Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section°92/180/180/24092/180/180/24091/180/180/180/27091/180/180/180/270
Close-control Distancem33333333
Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Main Technical Parameters in
Traveling Condition
Max. Traveling Speedkm/h85858580
Min. Turning Radiusmm11900121001190012100
Brake Distancem10101010
Approach Angle°16161616
Departure Angle°11111111
Chassis Model
ISUZUCYH51YHOWOZZ5437S 4667CISUZUCYH51YHOWO ZZ5437S 4667C
Wheel Base between the First and the Second Axlemm1850180018501800
Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm4605460046054600
Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm1310135013101350
Front Treadmm2065202220652022
Rear Treadmm1850183018501830
Max. Engine Powerkw287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)
Max Engine Torquen.m1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)
Max. Grade Ability%37373535
Fuel Consumption LimitL/100km38384040
Overall Dimension (L ×W× H)mm13800×2490×399513650×2490×396013100×2500×390013300×2500×4000
Full-load Total Weightkg34500350003800040000

 

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)



Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range