Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Ref Price:
Loading Port:
Shanghai
Payment Terms:
TT OR LC
Min Order Qty:
1 PCS
Supply Capability:
1500 PCS/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Product Details

Basic Info.

Model NO.:ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Additional Info.

Origin:China

Product Description

Item: ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

ItemsUnitParameters
HDT5340THB-42/4HDT5350THB-42/4HDT5380THB-45/5HDT5401THB-45/5
Main Technical Parameters in
Service
Theoretical Pumping Capacitym3/h125125125125
Pumping Capacity IndexMpa.m3/h586586586586
Theoretical Pumping PressureMpa8.58.58.58.5
Hopper CapacityL700700700700
Feeding Heightmm1400140014001400
Distributing Valve Form
S-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valveS-pipe valve
Max. Distributing Radiusm383840.740.7
Max. Distributing Heightm41.841.844.744.7
Max. Distributing Depthm292931.331.3
Height of Distributing Boom When Stretchedmm8600860084958495
Distance between Front Landing Legsmm8820882095509550
Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm8500850095509550
Distance between Front and Rear Landing Legsmm8490849091909190
Diameter of Conveying Pipemm125125125125
Length of Tail Hosem4333
RotaryRangeof Distributing Boom
370°365°365°365°
Number of Boom Sections
4455
Rotary Angle of Each Boom Section°92/180/180/24092/180/180/24091/180/180/180/27091/180/180/180/270
Close-control Distancem33333333
Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Main Technical Parameters in
Traveling Condition
Max. Traveling Speedkm/h85858580
Min. Turning Radiusmm11900121001190012100
Brake Distancem10101010
Approach Angle°16161616
Departure Angle°11111111
Chassis Model
ISUZUCYH51YHOWOZZ5437S 4667CISUZUCYH51YHOWO ZZ5437S 4667C
Wheel Base between the First and the Second Axlemm1850180018501800
Wheel Base between the Second and the Third Axlemm4605460046054600
Wheel Base between the Third and the Fourth Axlemm1310135013101350
Front Treadmm2065202220652022
Rear Treadmm1850183018501830
Max. Engine Powerkw287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)287(1800r/min)275(2200r/min)
Max Engine Torquen.m1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)1863(1100r/min)1500 /(1100~1600 r/min)
Max. Grade Ability%37373535
Fuel Consumption LimitL/100km38384040
Overall Dimension (L ×W× H)mm13800×2490×399513650×2490×396013100×2500×390013300×2500×4000
Full-load Total Weightkg34500350003800040000

 

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)

Concrete Pump Truck-Mounted  ZLJ5419THB (48X-6RZ)



Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

Q:Why concrete pump truck with foreign chassis
China began in 1982 from the introduction of Japanese technology for concrete pump truck production, after 20 years of development, although the current domestic concrete pump design and manufacturing capacity has been greatly improved.
Q:Can the tower crane be filled with concrete pump tube?
(6) buried in the underground material are not allowed to hang; (7) safety device failure or sickness are not allowed to suspend; (8) live light dark can not see hanging objects up and down
Q:What is the price of concrete pump truck?
A total of more than a dozen people dare to do pump, the price is very cheap, the cheapest 50 million or so, with the fake Dongfeng chassis, all the problems.
Q:What is high and low pressure switching and hydraulic gear ratio on concrete pumps?
Piston rod is not in contact with the load: the liquid to promote the rapid movement of cold, because the cylinder needs a lot of oil to the cylinder, then low-pressure large flow pump work.
Q:How much concrete can the pump pump pump for an hour?
the maximum pumping The amount of up to 200m06 / h or more, greatly improving the pump delivery.
Q:What is the performance of the 60-type concrete pump?
Maximum theoretical vertical distance m 270Maximum theoretical level of transport distance m 1200
Q:Why concrete pump down to play always block the tube
In addition to pay attention to pipeline laying, there are also in the concrete pouring process should also pay attention to a certain amount of concrete slump can not be too large, 120-140mm on it
Q:How does the cement slurry solidify inside the concrete pump?
Suggested after the completion of each operation, the pump should be about to clean!
Q:Is it easy for small concrete pumps?
the actual application or according to your project to select the equipment, the function is not surplus , Can not meet the requirements of the project can be.
Q:How to wash the concrete pump with a ball
Concrete pump is through the pipeline to rely on the pressure to transport concrete construction equipment, it is equipped with special pipes, concrete can be carried out along the pipeline horizontal and vertical transport, is the existing concrete transport equipment in an ideal one, it

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range