7000BTU,9000BTU,12000BTU,18000BTU,24000BTU,36000BTU Split Air Conditioner 5 Years Warranty Air Conditioner

Ref Price:
$131.84 - 142.14 / pc
Loading Port:
NingboShanghai or Shenzhen
Payment Terms:
L/C,T/T
Min Order Qty:
1 Pieces pc
Supply Capability:
15000 Pieces per Week pc/month

OKorder Service Pledge

Quality Product

Order On-line Tracking

Timely Delivery

OKorder Service Pledge

Credit Rating

Credit Services

Credit Purchasing

Share to:

Product Description:

Voltage: 220V-50Hz, 60Hz; 110V-60Hz

Gas: R22, R407c, R410a

Function: Cooling only, Cooling and heating

High Efficiency Compressor

Hydrophilic Fins & Inner Threads Copper Tube

Quiet and Moden design

Remote Control

Sleep Operation

Strong Cooling And Heating

Wide Voltage Running

Latest Modern Design

 

Capacity(BTU)9000120001800024000
MODELKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GW
FunctionCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+Heating
Voltage/Frequency220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz
Capacity(Btu/W)Cooling9000/250012000/350018000/500024000/7000
Heating9100/260012400/360019000/530024000/7000
Rated input power(W)Cooling940132018902640
Heating910126018602530
Rated current(A)Cooling4.276.008.5912.00
Heating4.145.738.4511.50
Moisture removal(IL/H.r)0.851.301.802.30
Air circulation(m³/H)420520750800
Noise indoor/outdoor(dB(A))34/3937/4339/4543/51
Net dimensions           W×H×D(mm)indoor745*255*195mm780*270*210mm850*260*175mm1010*320*210mm
outdoor645*260*540mm645*260*540mm760*260*540mm800*310*685mm
Packing dimensions   W×H×D(mm)indoor780*240*305mm810*295*330mm890*265*325mm1060*380*285mm
outdoor740*335*590mm740*335*590mm880*335*590mm930*390*760mm
Weight net/gross(kg)indoor9/10.59.5/1113.5/15.513.5/15.5
outdoor27/2936/4040/4552/57
Suitable area(m²)12-2014-2226-3635-47
Container Qty.(20'/40'/40HQ)135/280/330112/260/28095/200/225

70/135/165

 

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

solar air conditioner special package
split air conditioner special package

 

Our Services

We supply our brand AIR COOL, COOL STAR, also can OEM your brand without problem !  

 

5 years warranty and pleasant services just like old friends sample order is available. We could print any things according to your requirements.

 

With more than 10 years air conditioners manufacture experience, we have split type air conditioners, window type air conditioners, floor-standing type air conditioners and solar air conditoners and so on. Our air conditoners advantages are green products, energy saving,
competitive price and certificated. Welcome to contact with us directly for latest quotation, thanks.

 

1:Use the known brand rotary type compressor;
2:High Efficient Internal Thread Copper pipe;
3:LED digital display, Fault Self-Diagnose Code Showing;
4:Self-diagnose capability, error code showing;
5:Intelligent Defrost,Independent Dehumidification,Sleep Mode,Quiet Operation;
6:Low Voltage Startup,Auto—protection,Auto Restart;
7:Optional Refrigerant:R410A & R22 ;
8:Optional Voltage:220V/50Hz & 220V/60Hz;
9:8:With CE,RoHS ,ISO9001, ISO14001 standard;
10:Sales Area:Mid East,Africa ,South America,Europe,Asia,Central America,Oceania

 

 

FAQ

Q1:Why is it important to use home air conditioner filters?

A:Without them you can clog up vital parts of the heating or cooling components that can be difficult to clean out and can cause severe damage that will be much more expensive to repair than the inconvenience of replacing a filter once a month.

Q2:What is VRF Air Conditioning System?

A:VRF air-conditioning systems owe their growing popularity to their ability to meet a wide range of requirements.

Send a message to us:

Remaining: 4000 characters

- Self introduction

- Required specifications

- Inquire about price/MOQ

1. Manufacturer Overview

Location
Year Established
Annual Output Value
Main Markets
Company Certifications

2. Manufacturer Certificates

a) Certification Name  
Range  
Reference  
Validity Period  

3. Manufacturer Capability

a)Trade Capacity  
Nearest Port
Export Percentage
No.of Employees in Trade Department
Language Spoken:
b)Factory Information  
Factory Size:
No. of Production Lines
Contract Manufacturing
Product Price Range